Team games started -- 2020 Seaside Razor Clams
Regular season -- as of 10/1/2020

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Bobby Bonds000000008282
Fred Clarke000008200082
Hugh Duffy000000082082
Buck Ewing150000000015
Home Run Johnson000082000082
Andruw Jones000000820082
Graig Nettles000820000082
Mike Sweeney670000000067
Ben Taylor082000000082
Lou Whitaker008200000082
 Total828282828282828282 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Bobby Bonds000000007878
Fred Clarke000007800078
Hugh Duffy000000078078
Buck Ewing160000000016
Home Run Johnson000078000078
Andruw Jones000000780078
Graig Nettles000780000078
Mike Sweeney620000000062
Ben Taylor078000000078
Lou Whitaker007800000078
 Total787878787878787878 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Bobby Bonds00000000160160
Fred Clarke00000160000160
Hugh Duffy00000001600160
Buck Ewing310000000031
Home Run Johnson00001600000160
Andruw Jones00000016000160
Graig Nettles00016000000160
Mike Sweeney12900000000129
Ben Taylor01600000000160
Lou Whitaker00160000000160
 Total160160160160160160160160160