Team pitching -- 2019 Vermont Lake Monsters
Regular season -- as of 10/1/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Remlinger*mr 2.798515300084.06428265062612354
Mungosp 3.837216500096.175454146711614409
Peavysp 4.4412130404042245.023613512110220438171058
Garreltsmr 5.014336000082.2934946457284385
Delabarmr 5.122414500070.1844340427946340
Leaguecl 5.21511286700077.21175545184097375
Waldencl 5.2921068000102.011678604061114471
Archersp 5.739140404021226.025815814411718231121037
Tanakasp 5.8311170404030228.12881611485416650241006
Cuellar*sp 6.3710200404040220.127017115611112842201033
 Total  5.207090341601601351432.2160192382762510652151206468

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Remlinger*mr234110010 6.9 5.4 12.3 6.6 0.6 1.2 26.5 .584
Mungosp121316020 7.0 4.3 11.6 6.6 1.5 1.5 24.0 .583
Peavysp34149620390 8.7 3.7 12.6 7.5 1.4 2.0 99.9 .605
Garreltsmr720233230 10.1 4.9 15.2 7.8 0.9 1.6 24.8 .582
Delabarmr800182380 10.7 5.4 16.3 10.1 0.5 1.9 28.6 .579
Leaguecl622570140 13.6 2.1 16.2 4.6 1.0 2.2 19.4 .640
Waldencl650371170 10.2 3.5 14.0 5.4 1.0 1.5 24.5 .621
Archersp2917031600110 10.3 4.7 15.1 7.2 1.2 1.6 97.5 .593
Tanakasp1760860290 11.4 2.1 13.8 6.5 2.0 3.1 91.4 .650
Cuellar*sp25836014151 11.0 4.5 15.8 5.2 1.7 1.2 95.1 .590
 Total 135591938511316691 10.1 3.9 14.2 6.7 1.4 1.7  .605

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Remlinger*mr .653 1.36235 .247149 .421150 .424 31.9 3.4 3.07 3.35
Mungosp .686 1.26273 .216183 .447186 .455 39.9 3.6 3.35 3.68
Peavysp .778 1.38708 .280526 .497532 .503140.1 5.1 4.63 4.36
Garreltsmr .792 1.67258 .329187 .486189 .491 55.8 6.0 5.47 5.37
Delabarmr .817 1.79214 .374168 .494169 .497 52.3 6.5 6.03 5.54
Leaguecl .861 1.74303 .356187 .499192 .512 62.9 7.0 6.56 6.55
Waldencl .803 1.53356 .295235 .499238 .505 68.0 5.7 5.40 4.82
Archersp .807 1.66704 .322518 .500521 .502152.5 6.0 5.46 5.70
Tanakasp .890 1.50728 .327559 .556567 .564170.4 6.7 6.04 6.00
Cuellar*sp .895 1.73746 .306576 .558582 .563180.0 7.2 6.62 6.60
 Total  .817 1.554525 .3063288 .5083326 .514949.4 5.9 5.37 5.32

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Remlinger*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0235 .217
Mungosp00 .00000 .0000 0.03216 .500
Peavysp404 .100220 .500179 4.5227 .318
Garreltsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0307 .233
Delabarmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0238 .348
Leaguecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
Waldencl00 .00000 .0000 0.03311 .333
Archersp402 .050116 .400210 5.33316 .485
Tanakasp403 .075016 .400209 5.23213 .406
Cuellar*sp404 .100011 .275200 5.03414 .412
 Total 16013 .081563 .394798 5.027599 .360

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Remlinger*mr51 .2004 .80010398 .205535319
Mungosp111.0000 .00025217 .327656518
Peavysp00 .0000 .000000 .0004000
Garreltsmr83 .3755 .625104616 .348606023
Delabarmr21 .5000 .00063613 .361454515
Leaguecl4028 .70012 .30003511 .314676760
Waldencl00 .0000 .00016734 .507686812
Archersp00 .0000 .000000 .0004000
Tanakasp00 .0000 .000000 .0004000
Cuellar*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0004000
 Total 5634 .60721 .3752927599 .360160358147