Team pitching -- 2020 Batavia Muckdogs
Regular season -- as of 10/1/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Righetti*cl 2.966516000082.0602727365767334
Vazquez,Jsp 3.062160323261229.22188778531402521948
Brown,Da*sp 3.4112120323242208.1207967985118621893
Lavelle*cl 4.1525185100056.1552826224165242
Diaz,C*mr 4.243204400085.09649402838814375
Melton,C*sp 4.448120323241209.0236118103811021724926
Schoolercl 4.5646125100053.1603227214934242
Lary,Fsp 4.788150323280207.0233128110671092515916
Matlack*sp 5.296210323280211.023613612459143188924
Karsaymr 5.703103900071.0884945223776319
Hamilton,S*mr 6.031112200034.1462623101955156
 Total  4.247486321601603041447.015357766824848531261306275

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Righetti*cl821121230 6.6 4.0 10.6 6.3 0.7 1.6 20.8 .598
Vazquez,Jsp1250561381 8.5 2.1 10.8 5.5 1.0 2.6100.5 .644
Brown,Da*sp18140320250 8.9 3.7 12.7 5.1 0.3 1.4104.5 .595
Lavelle*cl221110260 8.8 3.5 12.5 6.6 1.0 1.9 17.0 .617
Diaz,C*mr310430130 10.2 3.0 13.6 4.0 0.8 1.4 28.5 .629
Melton,C*sp2270341560 10.2 3.5 13.8 4.4 0.7 1.3101.5 .597
Schoolercl502110210 10.1 3.5 13.8 8.3 0.5 2.3 17.5 .616
Lary,Fsp1580820570 10.1 2.9 13.4 4.7 1.1 1.6101.4 .621
Matlack*sp17110940580 10.1 2.5 13.0 6.1 0.8 2.4103.2 .623
Karsaymr510310260 11.2 2.8 14.3 4.7 0.9 1.7 29.7 .642
Hamilton,S*mr120110120 12.1 2.6 14.9 5.0 1.3 1.9 25.7 .611
 Total 1085343927330551 9.5 3.0 12.8 5.3 0.8 1.8  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Righetti*cl .614 1.17234 .231130 .389131 .392 29.0 3.2 2.87 2.69
Vazquez,Jsp .669 1.18725 .266384 .405389 .410 94.5 3.7 3.33 3.29
Brown,Da*sp .688 1.40681 .295370 .414373 .418 93.4 4.0 3.63 3.65
Lavelle*cl .699 1.37172 .285101 .417102 .421 26.4 4.2 3.79 3.99
Diaz,C*mr .749 1.46297 .296166 .443170 .453 45.2 4.7 4.31 4.67
Melton,C*sp .758 1.52723 .303422 .456425 .459118.6 5.0 4.60 4.68
Schoolercl .706 1.52168 .339100 .413101 .417 28.5 4.7 4.33 4.33
Lary,Fsp .760 1.45707 .294417 .455425 .464119.3 5.1 4.67 4.75
Matlack*sp .755 1.40695 .314417 .451426 .461120.7 5.1 4.63 4.29
Karsaymr .815 1.55250 .324153 .480156 .489 47.9 6.1 5.47 5.25
Hamilton,S*mr .854 1.63121 .33979 .50680 .513 23.7 6.0 5.59 6.12
 Total  .728 1.404773 .2952739 .4362778 .443744.2 4.6 4.17 4.16

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Righetti*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0335 .152
Vazquez,Jsp326 .188123 .719149 4.7155 .333
Brown,Da*sp324 .125222 .688140 4.43017 .567
Lavelle*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
Diaz,C*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02212 .545
Melton,C*sp324 .125115 .469145 4.52713 .481
Schoolercl00 .00000 .0000 0.0249 .375
Lary,Fsp328 .250015 .469134 4.2249 .375
Matlack*sp328 .250014 .438104 3.32815 .536
Karsaymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0208 .400
Hamilton,S*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
 Total 16030 .188489 .556672 4.2244101 .414

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Righetti*cl51 .2003 .600175823 .397606022
Vazquez,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Brown,Da*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Lavelle*cl2518 .7205 .20063213 .406515136
Diaz,C*mr20 .0001 .50014722 .468444420
Melton,C*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Schoolercl1912 .6327 .36812359 .257515127
Lary,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Matlack*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Karsaymr20 .00021.00024718 .383393912
Hamilton,S*mr111.0000 .00002516 .640222213
 Total 5432 .59318 .33338244101 .414160267130