Team pitching -- 2020 Rocket City Trash Pandas
Regular season -- as of 10/1/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
McDanielcl 2.1142273800047.0411311142319188
Campbell,Bicl 2.697545300090.1672827175056352
Tammr 2.880111400025.0298881706105
Chance,Dsp 3.7115140393931255.024412110512014020281113
Jackson,Lsp 3.8216140404052256.22741211096610230201094
Hershisersp 3.8644011113272.1713531243965308
Stanley,Bcl 3.9341259000146.2134676433531616600
Reuschel,Rsp 4.3919150404083254.12781371247010125281106
Lloyd,G*mr 4.852211500026.024141411512108
Hernandez,W*cl 5.293514500049.1553029112696209
 Other  3.9417611483071231.0216115101771173017978
 Total  3.869169471601602691453.214336896234516731431436161

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
McDanielcl301030000 7.9 2.7 10.5 4.4 0.2 1.6 16.5 .637
Campbell,Bicl620210130 6.7 1.7 8.6 5.0 0.5 2.9 24.4 .634
Tammr111010020 10.4 2.9 13.3 6.1 0.0 2.1 25.4 .620
Chance,Dsp127010619120 8.6 4.2 13.2 4.9 0.7 1.2102.2 .596
Jackson,Lsp2073942460 9.6 2.3 12.2 3.6 1.1 1.5 94.0 .632
Hershisersp310032220 8.8 3.0 11.8 4.9 0.7 1.6 94.9 .627
Stanley,Bcl830731040 8.2 2.0 10.7 3.3 1.0 1.6 33.1 .634
Reuschel,Rsp77110704100 9.8 2.5 12.7 3.6 0.9 1.4 93.2 .630
Lloyd,G*mr011030200 8.3 3.8 12.1 1.7 0.3 0.5 23.1 .610
Hernandez,W*cl211220110 10.0 2.0 12.4 4.7 1.6 2.4 16.6 .612
 Other 10906140350 8.4 3.0 11.6 4.6 1.2 1.5  .605
 Total 723984647626450 8.9 2.8 11.9 4.2 0.9 1.5  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
McDanielcl .580 1.17150 .26764 .34064 .340 13.4 2.6 2.32 2.55
Campbell,Bicl .555 0.93278 .223119 .338121 .344 24.8 2.4 2.23 1.82
Tammr .700 1.4880 .36341 .39041 .390 10.4 3.7 3.37 4.05
Chance,Dsp .699 1.43823 .272467 .420477 .429121.2 4.2 3.85 4.12
Jackson,Lsp .742 1.32887 .275492 .450501 .458135.5 4.7 4.28 4.13
Hershisersp .721 1.31239 .272139 .451139 .451 36.1 4.4 4.04 3.56
Stanley,Bcl .682 1.14491 .240251 .418258 .430 60.6 3.7 3.35 3.20
Reuschel,Rsp .745 1.37900 .281495 .448505 .457133.3 4.6 4.25 4.20
Lloyd,G*mr .635 1.3591 .25340 .37040 .370 9.7 3.4 3.01 3.35
Hernandez,W*cl .817 1.34161 .286106 .507108 .517 29.2 5.3 4.80 4.79
 Other  .710 1.27748 .249435 .445441 .451108.6 4.2 3.81 3.74
 Total  .708 1.304848 .2662649 .4302695 .437680.8 4.2 3.79 3.75

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
McDanielcl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Campbell,Bicl00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Tammr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Chance,Dsp393 .077119 .487195 5.02811 .393
Jackson,Lsp405 .125223 .575186 4.7213 .143
Hershisersp113 .27325 .45553 4.882 .250
Stanley,Bcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0131 .077
Reuschel,Rsp408 .200318 .450189 4.73114 .452
Lloyd,G*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.074 .571
Hernandez,W*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0279 .333
 Other 307 .233114 .467188 6.3156 .400
 Total 16026 .162979 .494811 5.116855 .327

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
McDanielcl3127 .8714 .1290174 .235383834
Campbell,Bicl74 .5712 .286134416 .364535331
Tammr111.0000 .000074 .57114148
Chance,Dsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
Jackson,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .0004000
Hershisersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Stanley,Bcl221.0000 .00016321 .333595925
Reuschel,Rsp00 .0000 .000000 .0004000
Lloyd,G*mr111.0000 .000031 .33315157
Hernandez,W*cl61 .1673 .50017194 .211454512
 Other 1411 .7863 .2140155 .333481817
 Total 6247 .75812 .1943116855 .327160242134