Team games started -- 2020 Keizer Volcanoes
Regular season -- as of 8/29/2020

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Sal Bando000540000054
Kal Daniels000005400054
Billy Herman005400000054
John Kruk000000005454
Derrek Lee054000000054
Aaron Robinson540000000054
Vern Stephens000054000054
Sam Thompson000000054054
Kouji Yamamoto000000540054
 Total545454545454545454 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Sal Bando000740000074
Kal Daniels000007400074
Billy Herman007400000074
John Kruk000000007474
Derrek Lee074000000074
Aaron Robinson740000000074
Vern Stephens000074000074
Sam Thompson000000074074
Kouji Yamamoto000000740074
 Total747474747474747474 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Sal Bando00012800000128
Kal Daniels00000128000128
Billy Herman00128000000128
John Kruk00000000128128
Derrek Lee01280000000128
Aaron Robinson12800000000128
Vern Stephens00001280000128
Sam Thompson00000001280128
Kouji Yamamoto00000012800128
 Total128128128128128128128128128