Team games started -- 2020 Keizer Volcanoes
Regular season -- as of 10/1/2020

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Sal Bando000700000070
Kal Daniels000007000070
Billy Herman007000000070
John Kruk000000007070
Derrek Lee070000000070
Aaron Robinson700000000070
Vern Stephens000070000070
Sam Thompson000000070070
Kouji Yamamoto000000700070
 Total707070707070707070 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Sal Bando000900000090
Kal Daniels000009000090
Billy Herman009000000090
John Kruk000000009090
Derrek Lee090000000090
Aaron Robinson900000000090
Vern Stephens000090000090
Sam Thompson000000090090
Kouji Yamamoto000000900090
 Total909090909090909090 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Sal Bando00016000000160
Kal Daniels00000160000160
Billy Herman00160000000160
John Kruk00000000160160
Derrek Lee01600000000160
Aaron Robinson16000000000160
Vern Stephens00001600000160
Sam Thompson00000001600160
Kouji Yamamoto00000016000160
 Total160160160160160160160160160