Team pitching -- 2020 Keizer Volcanoes
Regular season -- as of 8/29/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
McMahon,Dcl 2.3361145500077.15124202340610301
Henry,Bi*cl 2.3424115100077.0602320234537310
James,Mmr 2.662116600084.2723625314789358
Ferrell,Wsp 2.82120330022.1221079112298
Reyes,Almr 3.035116000086.06932293471910355
Truckssp 3.38120331021.122887143389
Dobson,Jsp 4.2414150323252193.11811109192861916847
Rootsp 4.427170323231213.2207113105741382016919
 Other  3.8324230585863373.237219115915424242191637
 Total  3.6362662712812815101149.11056547464447694112924914

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
McMahon,Dcl220330230 5.9 2.7 9.0 4.7 0.7 1.7 20.1 .593
Henry,Bi*cl611102020 7.0 2.7 9.8 5.3 0.4 2.0 21.7 .623
James,Mmr130730120 7.7 3.3 11.7 5.0 0.9 1.5 20.5 .601
Ferrell,Wsp410300100 8.9 3.6 13.7 4.4 0.8 1.2125.0 .560
Reyes,Almr410511320 7.2 3.6 11.3 7.4 0.9 2.1 22.5 .594
Truckssp110101000 9.3 3.0 12.7 5.9 1.3 2.0113.7 .601
Dobson,Jsp1280464450 8.4 4.3 12.9 4.0 0.9 0.9 96.1 .585
Rootsp1570970690 8.7 3.1 12.2 5.8 0.8 1.9104.9 .599
 Other 1812071214110 9.0 3.7 12.8 5.8 1.0 1.6  .594
 Total 633614032921340 8.3 3.5 12.1 5.4 0.9 1.6  .595

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
McMahon,Dcl .598 0.96229 .197115 .382118 .392 22.1 2.5 2.32 2.01
Henry,Bi*cl .556 1.08238 .239104 .335105 .339 22.3 2.6 2.35 2.20
James,Mmr .661 1.22265 .242143 .399150 .419 33.9 3.5 3.25 3.40
Ferrell,Wsp .715 1.3973 .27440 .40843 .439 11.6 4.7 4.21 4.50
Reyes,Almr .664 1.20236 .254145 .408150 .423 34.4 3.6 3.24 3.29
Truckssp .819 1.3664 .29746 .51747 .528 12.2 5.2 4.61 4.61
Dobson,Jsp .706 1.41646 .251372 .439376 .444 94.4 4.3 3.95 4.04
Rootsp .711 1.32678 .276397 .432406 .442104.6 4.3 3.97 3.78
 Other  .725 1.411192 .277736 .450743 .454196.6 4.7 4.26 4.21
 Total  .693 1.313621 .2612098 .4272138 .435529.5 4.1 3.73 3.68

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
McMahon,Dcl00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Henry,Bi*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0194 .211
James,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0315 .161
Ferrell,Wsp30 .00002 .66713 4.331 .333
Reyes,Almr00 .00000 .0000 0.0194 .211
Truckssp31 .33301 .3336 2.010 .000
Dobson,Jsp325 .156215 .469165 5.22311 .478
Rootsp323 .094117 .531117 3.72312 .522
 Other 586 .103331 .534255 4.4316 .194
 Total 12815 .1171066 .516556 4.315445 .292

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
McMahon,Dcl1614 .8752 .1254359 .257555549
Henry,Bi*cl1311 .8461 .0776265 .192515134
James,Mmr41 .2503 .750124719 .404666616
Ferrell,Wsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Reyes,Almr31 .3331 .33394612 .261606014
Truckssp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Dobson,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Rootsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
 Other 00 .0000 .000000 .0005800
 Total 3627 .7507 .1943115445 .292128232113