Team pitching -- 2020 Keizer Volcanoes
Regular season -- as of 10/1/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
James,Mmr 2.3531276000107.18240284257812446
Henry,Bi*cl 2.4456156300096.07529263159510388
McMahon,Dcl 2.4671196600091.15729252948710356
Reyes,Almr 3.006117000096.076353242811010400
Ferrell,Wsp 3.0946011113087.1783430292989356
Dobson,Jsp 3.6518160404082256.121912510410312623181089
Truckssp 4.2436011111068.0643232254895288
Rootsp 4.3112180404031267.02571391289017927201144
 Other  3.8324230585863373.237219115915424242191637
 Total  3.5282783716016021101443.012806545645458691391136104

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
James,Mmr230830140 6.9 3.5 11.1 4.8 0.7 1.4 21.8 .598
Henry,Bi*cl613202230 7.0 2.9 10.1 5.5 0.5 1.9 22.1 .615
McMahon,Dcl220340230 5.6 2.9 8.8 4.7 0.7 1.7 19.9 .597
Reyes,Almr410611420 7.1 3.9 11.6 7.6 0.9 1.9 22.0 .592
Ferrell,Wsp970331110 8.0 3.0 11.3 3.0 0.8 1.0116.6 .602
Dobson,Jsp15100685550 7.7 3.6 11.5 4.4 0.8 1.2 96.8 .595
Truckssp540211040 8.5 3.3 12.0 6.4 1.2 1.9100.3 .604
Rootsp218010806100 8.7 3.0 12.0 6.0 0.9 2.0103.7 .601
 Other 1812071214110 9.0 3.7 12.8 5.8 1.0 1.6  .594
 Total 8248347401125430 8.0 3.4 11.7 5.4 0.9 1.6  .598

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
James,Mmr .614 1.16331 .224166 .372174 .390 36.9 3.0 2.78 2.89
Henry,Bi*cl .586 1.10291 .241138 .356140 .361 30.1 2.8 2.54 2.38
McMahon,Dcl .574 0.94269 .186132 .371135 .379 24.9 2.4 2.21 1.87
Reyes,Almr .672 1.23261 .253166 .415172 .430 40.0 3.8 3.38 3.40
Ferrell,Wsp .673 1.23287 .244146 .410149 .419 34.6 3.6 3.21 3.41
Dobson,Jsp .655 1.26831 .236445 .409451 .414105.6 3.6 3.34 3.27
Truckssp .744 1.31204 .270135 .469137 .476 34.7 4.5 4.13 3.98
Rootsp .709 1.30838 .274496 .434506 .442129.8 4.3 3.94 3.74
 Other  .725 1.411192 .277736 .450743 .454196.6 4.7 4.26 4.21
 Total  .678 1.264504 .2532560 .4192607 .427629.6 3.9 3.53 3.46

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
James,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0336 .182
Henry,Bi*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
McMahon,Dcl00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Reyes,Almr00 .00000 .0000 0.0235 .217
Ferrell,Wsp113 .27308 .72739 3.531 .333
Dobson,Jsp408 .200223 .575197 4.92712 .444
Truckssp111 .09104 .36440 3.653 .600
Rootsp403 .075121 .525163 4.12813 .464
 Other 586 .103331 .534255 4.4316 .194
 Total 16021 .1311087 .544694 4.317652 .295

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
James,Mmr52 .4003 .600135321 .396767620
Henry,Bi*cl2015 .7504 .2007326 .188636345
McMahon,Dcl2219 .8642 .0915389 .237666655
Reyes,Almr41 .2502 .500115316 .302707019
Ferrell,Wsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Dobson,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0004000
Truckssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Rootsp00 .0000 .000000 .0004000
 Other 00 .0000 .000000 .0005800
 Total 5137 .72511 .2163617652 .295160275139