League team pitching totals -- FBT Minors
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Brevard County Manatees 3.75433027738653.15843162722614627052
Asheville Tourists 3.92393218718658.26263142872004649044
Richmond Flying Squirrels 4.063337177013620.16493212801994437252
El Paso Chihuahuas 4.343934207310648.26983573131704038052
Savannah Sand Gnats 4.68304016709623.27373693241923797951
Vermont Lake Monsters 4.72294014695625.26773823282544439055
Totals 4.24213213112426533830.139712059180412762594481306

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Brevard County Manatees211152022751171 8.0 3.6 11.8 6.4 1.0 1.8
Asheville Tourists61661515047196 8.6 2.7 11.5 6.3 1.2 2.3
Richmond Flying Squirrels111662418332235 9.4 2.9 12.5 6.4 1.0 2.2
El Paso Chihuahuas626112217248185 9.7 2.4 12.4 5.6 1.1 2.4
Savannah Sand Gnats412112513145185 10.6 2.8 13.6 5.5 1.1 2.0
Vermont Lake Monsters71292620545235 9.7 3.7 13.6 6.4 1.3 1.7
Totals5593481321051826811827 9.3 3.0 12.5 6.1 1.1 2.0

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Brevard County Manatees .702 1.291961 .2621227 .4441238 .448304.8 4.2 3.78 3.55
Asheville Tourists .713 1.252000 .2681233 .4451249 .451315.9 4.3 3.89 3.75
Richmond Flying Squirrels .750 1.371961 .2941246 .4631262 .469332.0 4.7 4.33 4.17
El Paso Chihuahuas .738 1.342143 .2881258 .4461284 .455344.4 4.7 4.30 4.19
Savannah Sand Gnats .794 1.492096 .3141328 .4821340 .486388.9 5.6 5.05 4.99
Vermont Lake Monsters .796 1.491980 .2961382 .4971394 .502385.0 5.4 4.98 4.91
Totals .748 1.3712141 .2877674 .4637767 .4682066.9 4.8 4.37 4.24

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Brevard County Manatees738 .110243 .589364 5.08928 .315139.3 .603
Asheville Tourists718 .113142 .592353 5.08318 .217140.1 .625
Richmond Flying Squirrels7013 .186334 .486289 4.18626 .302136.4 .628
El Paso Chihuahuas7310 .137434 .466365 5.010637 .349138.3 .634
Savannah Sand Gnats709 .129228 .400352 5.011238 .339138.6 .630
Vermont Lake Monsters695 .072430 .435336 4.911235 .313148.4 .607
Totals42653 .12416211 .4952059 4.8588182 .310140.1 .621

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Brevard County Manatees3627 .7505 .139138928 .31573128 1.865 2.0
Asheville Tourists2818 .64310 .357148318 .21771135 1.963 2.1
Richmond Flying Squirrels2117 .8104 .190118626 .30270112 1.657 2.0
El Paso Chihuahuas3020 .6677 .2332010637 .34973129 1.863 2.0
Savannah Sand Gnats2716 .5937 .2591211238 .33970138 2.061 2.3
Vermont Lake Monsters2614 .53812 .4621511235 .31369146 2.164 2.3
Totals168112 .66745 .26885588182 .310426788 1.8373 2.1