League team pitching totals -- FBT Minors 2020
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Seaside Razor Clams 3.35887234160501451.21209601540476733170114
Keizer Volcanoes 3.52827837160211443.01280654564545869139113
Amarillo Sod Poodles 3.60837751160361442.01285656576406736154132
Rocket City Trash Pandas 3.86916947160261453.21433689623451673143143
Batavia Muckdogs 4.24748632160301447.01535776682484853126130
Everett AquaSox 4.47629832160271417.11489813704451709180151
Totals 3.844804802339601908654.282314189368928134573912783

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Seaside Razor Clams536154129284327 7.5 3.0 10.7 4.5 1.1 1.5
Keizer Volcanoes3472543401182488 8.0 3.4 11.7 5.4 0.9 1.6
Amarillo Sod Poodles736164629659366 8.0 2.5 10.8 4.6 1.0 1.8
Rocket City Trash Pandas846264547672396 8.9 2.8 11.9 4.2 0.9 1.5
Batavia Muckdogs4393055273108538 9.5 3.0 12.8 5.3 0.8 1.8
Everett AquaSox237185235585415 9.5 2.9 12.6 4.5 1.1 1.6
Totals292411302822073349024940 8.6 2.9 11.7 4.8 0.9 1.6

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Seaside Razor Clams .648 1.164577 .2272431 .4062467 .412567.7 3.5 3.17 3.09
Keizer Volcanoes .678 1.264504 .2532560 .4192607 .427629.6 3.9 3.53 3.46
Amarillo Sod Poodles .668 1.174618 .2452459 .4132495 .419584.0 3.6 3.28 3.16
Rocket City Trash Pandas .708 1.304848 .2662649 .4302695 .437680.8 4.2 3.79 3.75
Batavia Muckdogs .728 1.404773 .2952739 .4362778 .443744.2 4.6 4.17 4.16
Everett AquaSox .747 1.374752 .2752808 .4582845 .464746.7 4.6 4.27 4.30
Totals .697 1.2828072 .26115646 .42715887 .4343945.6 4.0 3.69 3.64

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Seaside Razor Clams16050 .31316101 .631687 4.313445 .336132.5 .615
Keizer Volcanoes16021 .1311087 .544694 4.317652 .295140.5 .598
Amarillo Sod Poodles16036 .225696 .600647 4.017653 .301131.0 .621
Rocket City Trash Pandas16026 .162979 .494811 5.116855 .327133.7 .619
Batavia Muckdogs16030 .188489 .556672 4.2244101 .414139.6 .617
Everett AquaSox16027 .169379 .494678 4.217264 .372134.5 .618
Totals960190 .19848531 .5534189 4.41070370 .346135.3 .615

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Seaside Razor Clams4134 .8296 .1462113445 .336160206 1.3110 1.9
Keizer Volcanoes5137 .72511 .2163617652 .295160275 1.7139 2.0
Amarillo Sod Poodles7151 .71811 .1552017653 .301160219 1.4124 1.8
Rocket City Trash Pandas6247 .75812 .1943116855 .327160242 1.5134 1.8
Batavia Muckdogs5432 .59318 .33338244101 .414160267 1.7130 2.1
Everett AquaSox4732 .68115 .3191417264 .372160255 1.6133 1.9
Totals326233 .71573 .2241601070370 .3469601464 1.5770 1.9