League team pitching totals -- FBT Minors
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Asheville Tourists 3.78916943160291474.01324691619438106217887
Brevard County Manatees 4.011006050160181433.213077226395941062182124
Richmond Flying Squirrels 4.14808041160231447.214877786664591052186131
El Paso Chihuahuas 4.64788236160131408.21544825727404973170110
Vermont Lake Monsters 5.20709034160131432.216019238276251065215120
Savannah Sand Gnats 5.20619931160151404.21700928811493884197115
Totals 4.494804802359601118601.1896348674289301360981128687

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Asheville Tourists1449134536087419 8.1 2.7 11.1 6.5 1.1 2.4
Brevard County Manatees3035126059121354413 8.2 3.7 12.2 6.7 1.1 1.8
Richmond Flying Squirrels18451850417864910 9.2 2.9 12.4 6.5 1.2 2.3
El Paso Chihuahuas15571964363118448 9.9 2.6 12.8 6.2 1.1 2.4
Vermont Lake Monsters1938166951131355912 10.1 3.9 14.2 6.7 1.4 1.7
Savannah Sand Gnats14341950394893411 10.9 3.2 14.3 5.7 1.3 1.8
Totals110258973382623965027163 9.4 3.2 12.8 6.4 1.2 2.0

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Asheville Tourists .679 1.204425 .2592588 .4212637 .429642.5 3.9 3.53 3.36
Brevard County Manatees .727 1.334241 .2652814 .4602849 .466718.1 4.5 4.06 3.89
Richmond Flying Squirrels .745 1.344522 .2882882 .4602927 .467760.3 4.6 4.25 4.16
El Paso Chihuahuas .756 1.384573 .3002829 .4582886 .467792.7 4.9 4.56 4.40
Vermont Lake Monsters .817 1.554525 .3063288 .5083326 .514949.4 5.9 5.37 5.32
Savannah Sand Gnats .823 1.564718 .3193188 .5043222 .509956.1 6.1 5.51 5.46
Totals .758 1.3927004 .29017589 .46917847 .4764799.9 4.9 4.52 4.40

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Asheville Tourists16029 .181692 .575796 5.018149 .271138.5 .626
Brevard County Manatees16018 .112491 .569880 5.519162 .325142.1 .604
Richmond Flying Squirrels16023 .144876 .475776 4.822769 .304138.4 .628
El Paso Chihuahuas16013 .081570 .438834 5.221685 .394138.5 .631
Vermont Lake Monsters16013 .081563 .394798 5.027599 .360150.4 .605
Savannah Sand Gnats16015 .094260 .375783 4.927298 .360140.1 .624
Totals960111 .11630452 .4714867 5.11362462 .339141.3 .619

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Asheville Tourists6043 .71716 .2672718149 .271160280 1.8131 2.1
Brevard County Manatees7250 .69417 .2363519162 .325160286 1.8142 2.0
Richmond Flying Squirrels5441 .75910 .1853222769 .304160300 1.9137 2.2
El Paso Chihuahuas5436 .66715 .2783221685 .394160284 1.8147 1.9
Vermont Lake Monsters5634 .60721 .3752927599 .360160358 2.2147 2.4
Savannah Sand Gnats5431 .57416 .2963227298 .360160342 2.1145 2.4
Totals350235 .67195 .2711871362462 .3399601850 1.9849 2.2