Team pitching -- 2019 BJ's Juust a Bit Outside
Regular season -- as of 6/22/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Knepper*sp 0.0010020003.2000210112
Benitezcl 2.311151700023.1137612133493
Tewksburysp 3.8374014144098.2118524218271616419
Scherzersp 4.42780151542106.09856524196138457
Kerncl 4.553154400059.1583430405385270
Sabathia*sp 4.8554014141191.09654493652109402
Feliz,Ncl 4.882042200024.0241413296297
Strasburgsp 4.9975014143195.299575347661016416
Crainmr 5.132002600026.1281715172223120
Durencl 6.4042014140064.26951465577147320
Hasegawacl 7.262512800039.25637321114115184
 Total  4.814130157171125632.165937933828143093762790

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Knepper*sp001000100 0.0 4.9 4.9 2.5 0.0 0.5 21.0 .548
Benitezcl102000010 5.0 4.6 9.6 5.0 1.2 1.1 20.6 .575
Tewksburysp350220130 10.8 1.6 12.6 2.5 1.5 1.5 94.4 .666
Scherzersp644500140 8.3 3.5 12.2 8.2 1.1 2.3109.3 .610
Kerncl227060050 8.8 6.1 14.9 8.0 1.2 1.3 24.7 .559
Sabathia*sp314620330 9.5 3.6 13.6 5.1 1.0 1.4104.7 .600
Feliz,Ncl000100120 9.0 0.8 10.1 3.4 2.3 4.5 16.5 .625
Strasburgsp630120060 9.3 4.4 13.8 6.2 0.9 1.4109.5 .596
Crainmr101030010 9.6 5.8 15.4 7.5 0.7 1.3 18.1 .569
Durencl1021500010 9.6 7.7 18.0 10.7 1.9 1.4 93.9 .539
Hasegawacl001000110 12.7 2.5 15.2 3.2 2.5 1.3 21.9 .632
 Total 321721201508270 9.4 4.0 13.7 6.1 1.3 1.5  .597

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Knepper*sp .182 0.559 .0002 .1672 .167 0.1 0.2 0.14 0.17
Benitezcl .569 1.0765 .15436 .38736 .387 6.2 2.3 2.17 2.29
Tewksburysp .798 1.38356 .287203 .484205 .489 54.1 4.8 4.44 4.91
Scherzersp .722 1.31302 .281206 .451211 .462 52.5 4.4 4.01 3.85
Kerncl .816 1.65169 .296142 .526142 .526 38.5 5.8 5.26 5.10
Sabathia*sp .789 1.45298 .289193 .480199 .495 54.6 5.4 4.86 4.63
Feliz,Ncl .820 1.0879 .22851 .52652 .536 13.2 5.0 4.47 3.94
Strasburgsp .768 1.53292 .305197 .474198 .476 51.9 4.9 4.40 4.82
Crainmr .767 1.7179 .32957 .47557 .475 15.8 5.5 4.87 5.22
Durencl .897 1.92169 .325183 .572188 .587 55.9 7.5 7.00 7.54
Hasegawacl .939 1.69148 .304109 .592109 .592 34.2 7.6 6.99 7.29
 Total  .793 1.491966 .2881379 .4941399 .501374.7 5.3 4.80 4.93

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Knepper*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Benitezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Tewksburysp144 .28607 .50081 5.8111 .091
Scherzersp154 .26727 .46789 5.91310 .769
Kerncl00 .00000 .0000 0.0174 .235
Sabathia*sp141 .07115 .35765 4.6135 .385
Feliz,Ncl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Strasburgsp143 .21416 .42990 6.4148 .571
Crainmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0175 .294
Durencl140 .00003 .214112 8.0174 .235
Hasegawacl00 .00000 .0000 0.0144 .286
 Total 7112 .169528 .394437 6.212242 .344

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Knepper*sp00 .0000 .000010 .000222
Benitezcl551.0000 .0002112 .182171712
Tewksburysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Kerncl95 .5564 .44445020 .400444417
Sabathia*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Feliz,Ncl74 .5711 .1434197 .36822229
Strasburgsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Crainmr20 .0000 .0005279 .33326266
Durencl00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Hasegawacl31 .3332 .6674144 .286282813
 Total 2615 .5777 .2691912242 .3447113959