Team pitching -- 2020 Scott's Cold Fusion
Regular season -- as of 10/9/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wagner,B*cl 4.2283114100042.248202064354176
Reed,Smr 4.233104600076.26942362236142326
Facecl 4.2367185200055.1643026921137243
Drysdalesp 4.5412170383872243.22551401236515836291042
Reed,Romr 4.7151467000135.213876713371176577
Mathewsonsp 4.8814160393970237.22391461295715730171012
Sutton,Dosp 5.0010120383851243.0265154135841292891072
Murayamasp 5.2914160393981236.12761581397012948241047
Reniffmr 5.563415300098.2112676145651012439
Rocker*cl 9.000211900020.0232020172260100
 Total  4.927579351541542761389.214898537604088312071106034

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Wagner,B*cl130100010 10.1 1.3 11.6 9.1 1.1 7.2 16.9 .654
Reed,Smr240521100 8.1 2.6 11.3 4.2 1.6 1.6 25.3 .633
Facecl324520020 10.4 1.5 12.7 3.4 2.1 2.3 15.5 .646
Drysdalesp1234950560 9.4 2.4 12.2 5.8 1.3 2.4 98.3 .632
Reed,Romr1041340150 9.2 2.2 11.5 4.7 1.1 2.2 29.0 .636
Mathewsonsp2075751360 9.1 2.2 11.5 5.9 1.1 2.8 89.8 .647
Sutton,Dosp22144240850 9.8 3.1 13.0 4.8 1.0 1.5 96.5 .619
Murayamasp171821222160 10.5 2.7 13.6 4.9 1.8 1.8 92.4 .620
Reniffmr451140080 10.2 4.1 14.4 5.9 0.9 1.4 31.2 .581
Rocker*cl100010100 10.3 7.6 18.0 9.9 2.7 1.3 21.8 .568
 Total 9260214529420390 9.6 2.6 12.6 5.4 1.3 2.0  .627

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wagner,B*cl .771 1.27121 .35583 .47284 .477 21.8 4.6 4.13 4.04
Reed,Smr .711 1.19249 .221146 .448151 .463 36.6 4.2 3.87 3.81
Facecl .810 1.32195 .262120 .494125 .514 33.0 5.1 4.83 5.12
Drysdalesp .771 1.31774 .283499 .479508 .488132.3 4.8 4.40 4.24
Reed,Romr .743 1.26453 .267269 .466272 .471 72.0 4.7 4.30 3.75
Mathewsonsp .717 1.25761 .275448 .443455 .450116.2 4.3 3.96 3.67
Sutton,Dosp .774 1.44829 .286516 .481518 .483144.3 5.2 4.81 4.42
Murayamasp .850 1.46788 .289556 .531568 .543156.7 5.8 5.37 5.56
Reniffmr .822 1.59318 .321223 .508224 .510 62.9 5.7 5.17 5.18
Rocker*cl .965 2.0055 .30963 .63063 .630 20.6 9.3 8.34 8.42
 Total  .778 1.374543 .2822923 .4842968 .492794.6 5.0 4.63 4.46

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wagner,B*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0156 .400
Reed,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0158 .533
Facecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Drysdalesp387 .184216 .421164 4.32610 .385
Reed,Romr00 .00000 .0000 0.02812 .429
Mathewsonsp397 .179019 .487203 5.22312 .522
Sutton,Dosp385 .132115 .395194 5.12612 .462
Murayamasp398 .205116 .410210 5.42612 .462
Reniffmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02811 .393
Rocker*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0144 .286
 Total 15427 .175666 .429771 5.021290 .425

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wagner,B*cl2011 .5504 .2006144 .286414124
Reed,Smr00 .0000 .00054117 .415464618
Facecl2818 .6439 .32123312 .364525241
Drysdalesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003800
Reed,Romr54 .8001 .20035328 .528676718
Mathewsonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
Sutton,Dosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003800
Murayamasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
Reniffmr111.0000 .00015925 .424535321
Rocker*cl41 .2502 .5000124 .33319195
 Total 5835 .60316 .2761721290 .425154278127