Team pitching -- 2020 Tomo's Firefly Squids
Regular season -- as of 11/10/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Crabtreemr 2.473113000054.2521715142435224
Groom,Bu*mr 2.508524100057.2501916113587230
Ward,Ducl 2.5543426200067.0542419266139278
Oswaltsp 2.762190333393257.220087797313722141041
Russell,R*sp 2.7715502525113175.1151585431701515696
Bradford,Cmr 3.165344200051.1602018102129218
Lockercl 3.384014700088.09540332146711376
Garcia,Msp 4.4714903333101219.2200114109561204017899
Pascualsp 4.481290303052201.0183107100701243213841
Messersmithsp 4.521360282800189.118310595881113223821
 Other  6.98140551029.237242372041133
 Total  3.63100545015415436111391.112656155614077691681245757

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Crabtreemr330040220 8.6 2.3 10.9 4.0 0.5 1.7 26.5 .620
Groom,Bu*mr120010140 7.8 1.7 9.5 5.5 1.2 3.2 20.3 .642
Ward,Ducl425250200 7.3 3.5 11.0 8.2 0.4 2.3 17.3 .594
Oswaltsp573402350 7.0 2.5 9.7 4.8 0.8 1.9108.9 .629
Russell,R*sp870571130 7.8 1.6 9.6 3.6 0.8 2.3 95.6 .641
Bradford,Cmr422201100 10.5 1.8 12.6 3.7 0.4 2.1 16.5 .638
Lockercl9309800100 9.7 2.1 12.8 4.7 0.7 2.2 25.9 .630
Garcia,Msp1261460140 8.2 2.3 10.7 4.9 1.6 2.1 98.2 .632
Pascualsp961231120 8.2 3.1 11.4 5.6 1.4 1.8 98.4 .612
Messersmithsp1252521070 8.7 4.2 13.1 5.3 1.5 1.3109.5 .589
 Other 400100130 11.2 2.1 13.7 6.1 1.2 2.9  .642
 Total 7143143436613400 8.2 2.6 11.0 5.0 1.1 1.9  .621

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Crabtreemr .657 1.21183 .26888 .39388 .393 21.0 3.4 3.12 2.99
Groom,Bu*mr .678 1.06176 .23999 .43099 .430 21.2 3.2 2.98 2.82
Ward,Ducl .612 1.19186 .274104 .374106 .381 22.2 2.9 2.69 2.63
Oswaltsp .605 1.06805 .221396 .380400 .384 85.8 3.0 2.70 2.40
Russell,R*sp .618 1.04575 .237260 .374265 .381 58.0 2.9 2.68 2.55
Bradford,Cmr .727 1.36183 .31791 .41793 .427 24.1 4.1 3.81 3.93
Lockercl .743 1.32293 .300159 .423168 .447 46.0 4.7 4.23 4.20
Garcia,Msp .737 1.17679 .236429 .477433 .482104.7 4.3 3.86 3.64
Pascualsp .720 1.26613 .246389 .463391 .465 96.4 4.3 3.89 3.82
Messersmithsp .773 1.43585 .258403 .491408 .497105.3 5.0 4.50 4.77
 Other  .853 1.48101 .32769 .51970 .526 22.6 6.8 6.16 5.14
 Total  .692 1.204379 .2512487 .4322521 .438603.0 3.9 3.51 3.39

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Crabtreemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
Groom,Bu*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
Ward,Ducl00 .00000 .0000 0.074 .571
Oswaltsp339 .273320 .606178 5.4153 .200
Russell,R*sp2511 .440317 .680119 4.8116 .545
Bradford,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0265 .192
Lockercl00 .00000 .0000 0.0297 .241
Garcia,Msp3310 .303117 .515173 5.2167 .438
Pascualsp305 .167216 .533147 4.9127 .583
Messersmithsp280 .000011 .393153 5.5186 .333
 Other 51 .20001 .20024 4.820 .000
 Total 15436 .2341182 .532794 5.216252 .321

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Crabtreemr111.0000 .00023511 .314303014
Groom,Bu*mr72 .2862 .28610135 .385414116
Ward,Ducl4642 .9134 .0871388 .211626256
Oswaltsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Russell,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Bradford,Cmr64 .6672 .33312349 .265424216
Lockercl21 .5001 .50014219 .452474716
Garcia,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Pascualsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Messersmithsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
 Other 00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 6250 .8069 .1452616252 .321154222118