Team games started -- 2020 Eric's Sign Stealers
Regular season -- as of 10/17/2020

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Hank Greenberg042000000042
Bubbles Hargrave350000000035
Willie Keeler000000042042
Doggie Miller7000000007
Danny Murphy004200000042
Stan Musial000004200042
Brooks Robinson000420000042
Willie Stargell000000004242
Christobel Torriente000000420042
Willie Wells000042000042
 Total424242424242424242 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Hank Greenberg01120000000112
Bubbles Hargrave810000000081
Willie Keeler00000001120112
Doggie Miller310000000031
Danny Murphy00112000000112
Stan Musial00000112000112
Brooks Robinson00011200000112
Willie Stargell00000000112112
Christobel Torriente00000011200112
Willie Wells00001120000112
 Total112112112112112112112112112 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Hank Greenberg01540000000154
Bubbles Hargrave11600000000116
Willie Keeler00000001540154
Doggie Miller380000000038
Danny Murphy00154000000154
Stan Musial00000154000154
Brooks Robinson00015400000154
Willie Stargell00000000154154
Christobel Torriente00000015400154
Willie Wells00001540000154
 Total154154154154154154154154154