Team pitching -- 2020 Eric's Sign Stealers
Regular season -- as of 10/17/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hawkins,Lmr 3.213815800084.078413034311016354
Johnson,Wsp 3.40191103636101269.22271291024917736161085
Martinez,Desp 3.4711100323291228.12029988641072122942
Coveleski,Ssp 3.57191003636103252.12381081006713229241044
Shockersp 3.591102100052.2502521162847221
Wilhelm,Hcl 3.7058396000073.07132302338138306
Weathersmr 4.463012100040.1382220152444174
Reulbachsp 4.5866014143092.18651473244177395
Hubbell,C*sp 4.79141103636101233.0236130124561133816971
Kline,SJam*mr 4.884415400066.17441361938510292
 Total  3.878569421541544281392.013006785983757321771305784

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hawkins,Lmr623220330 8.4 3.6 12.2 3.3 1.1 0.9 20.6 .600
Johnson,Wsp16538111570 7.6 1.6 9.5 5.9 1.2 3.6105.9 .658
Martinez,Desp2253642550 8.0 2.5 10.7 4.2 0.8 1.7101.3 .633
Coveleski,Ssp1990160250 8.5 2.4 10.9 4.7 1.0 2.0101.5 .635
Shockersp010110110 8.5 2.7 11.4 4.8 0.7 1.8 35.9 .640
Wilhelm,Hcl314120230 8.8 2.8 11.7 4.7 1.6 1.7 18.5 .606
Weathersmr010200100 8.5 3.3 12.3 5.4 0.9 1.6 28.9 .618
Reulbachsp320200110 8.4 3.1 11.7 4.3 1.7 1.4 97.9 .598
Hubbell,C*sp1090750390 9.1 2.2 11.5 4.4 1.5 2.0 91.7 .635
Kline,SJam*mr320430141 10.0 2.6 13.2 5.2 0.7 2.0 19.2 .622
 Total 8237133434324381 8.4 2.4 11.0 4.7 1.1 2.0  .632

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hawkins,Lmr .716 1.33277 .245156 .441158 .446 37.1 3.9 3.58 3.93
Johnson,Wsp .662 1.02815 .234454 .418462 .426105.1 3.5 3.16 2.69
Martinez,Desp .662 1.16744 .243384 .408390 .414 92.1 3.6 3.27 3.02
Coveleski,Ssp .678 1.21815 .256439 .420440 .421105.4 3.7 3.38 3.36
Shockersp .706 1.25172 .26797 .43998 .443 23.1 3.8 3.55 3.33
Wilhelm,Hcl .771 1.29231 .251150 .490151 .493 38.3 4.7 4.25 4.12
Weathersmr .690 1.31129 .26473 .42075 .431 18.1 3.9 3.63 3.79
Reulbachsp .742 1.28300 .230189 .478191 .484 47.3 4.5 4.15 4.08
Hubbell,C*sp .771 1.25757 .262470 .484477 .491124.7 4.8 4.33 4.10
Kline,SJam*mr .722 1.40226 .305121 .414125 .428 32.8 4.3 4.00 4.30
 Total  .703 1.204466 .2512533 .4382567 .444622.8 4.0 3.62 3.46

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hawkins,Lmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0259 .360
Johnson,Wsp3610 .278120 .556176 4.9127 .583
Martinez,Desp329 .281121 .656143 4.5146 .429
Coveleski,Ssp3610 .278322 .611161 4.5188 .444
Shockersp00 .00000 .0000 0.074 .571
Wilhelm,Hcl00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Weathersmr00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
Reulbachsp143 .21407 .50075 5.442 .500
Hubbell,C*sp3610 .278117 .472178 4.91611 .688
Kline,SJam*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03712 .324
 Total 15442 .273887 .565733 4.814363 .441

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hawkins,Lmr41 .2503 .750125124 .471585821
Johnson,Wsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Martinez,Desp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Coveleski,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Shockersp10 .00011.0001158 .533212113
Wilhelm,Hcl5039 .78011 .22003316 .485606057
Weathersmr111.0000 .0002145 .357212111
Reulbachsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Hubbell,C*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Kline,SJam*mr71 .1433 .429103010 .333545410
 Total 6342 .66718 .2862514363 .441154214112