Team pitching -- 2020 Nick's Peanuts&Crackerjack
Regular season -- as of 10/8/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Montgomery,Jcl 2.7033126000080.06729242650106329
Shawkeysp 3.558101262573182.21667872611021511761
Grove,L*sp 4.158140332540199.21779992681553013830
Sambito*cl 4.7359145500083.289504438571410365
Hunter,Csp 4.818200363652235.22601441267911640121034
Jimenez,Jcl 4.8715045600105.110361575226811473
Chandlersp 5.2011110303090204.121012211855983515873
King,R*mr 5.675606600087.1115665538381217409
White,Doc*sp 5.809180323261192.122413812463912913852
 Total  4.675896271541543171371.014117877124807331931085926

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Montgomery,Jcl432151120 7.5 2.9 10.6 5.6 1.1 1.9 20.0 .636
Shawkeysp2191031230 8.2 3.0 11.2 5.0 0.7 1.7103.5 .606
Grove,L*sp1281320420 8.0 3.1 11.2 7.0 1.4 2.3 93.3 .622
Sambito*cl230020150 9.6 4.1 13.7 6.1 1.5 1.5 24.6 .613
Hunter,Csp18115610520 9.9 3.0 13.2 4.4 1.5 1.5 98.6 .619
Jimenez,Jcl19208600100 8.8 4.4 13.9 2.2 0.7 0.5 36.0 .575
Chandlersp1441560150 9.2 2.4 11.9 4.3 1.5 1.8 99.9 .631
King,R*mr1020350560 11.9 3.9 16.1 3.9 1.2 1.0 22.1 .602
White,Doc*sp471471370 10.5 2.9 13.6 4.3 1.4 1.4 94.2 .612
 Total 10449113037322420 9.3 3.2 12.6 4.8 1.3 1.5  .614

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Montgomery,Jcl .658 1.16242 .236137 .416138 .419 31.3 3.5 3.17 3.08
Shawkeysp .666 1.24583 .259316 .415316 .415 77.3 3.8 3.43 3.20
Grove,L*sp .705 1.23574 .256373 .449376 .453 91.0 4.1 3.69 3.62
Sambito*cl .832 1.52256 .293193 .529193 .529 52.8 5.7 5.11 5.24
Hunter,Csp .813 1.44793 .277529 .512535 .517150.7 5.7 5.18 4.96
Jimenez,Jcl .719 1.47379 .251203 .429211 .446 57.6 4.8 4.43 4.39
Chandlersp .778 1.30680 .257433 .496438 .502116.1 5.0 4.60 4.25
King,R*mr .893 1.75318 .324219 .535222 .543 67.9 6.7 6.29 6.54
White,Doc*sp .824 1.49665 .293436 .512440 .516126.4 5.9 5.32 5.16
 Total  .766 1.384490 .2712839 .4792869 .484766.8 5.0 4.53 4.39

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Montgomery,Jcl00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Shawkeysp257 .280314 .56093 3.772 .286
Grove,L*sp254 .160013 .52095 3.8126 .500
Sambito*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0127 .583
Hunter,Csp365 .139213 .361138 3.8228 .364
Jimenez,Jcl60 .00000 .00033 5.5208 .400
Chandlersp309 .300012 .400146 4.9102 .200
King,R*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.04215 .357
White,Doc*sp326 .188111 .344156 4.9269 .346
 Total 15431 .201763 .409661 4.315859 .373

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Montgomery,Jcl1812 .6676 .33353515 .429606048
Shawkeysp111.0000 .000010 .0002611
Grove,L*sp00 .0000 .000042 .5003385
Sambito*cl2114 .6676 .2861218 .381555540
Hunter,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Jimenez,Jcl00 .0000 .00014814 .292453917
Chandlersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
King,R*mr70 .00071.00074920 .408666612
White,Doc*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
 Total 4727 .57419 .4041415859 .373154229123