Team pitching -- 2019 Yarborough's Penny Ballers
Regular season -- as of 10/5/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Russellcl 2.652331900034.0281510163046140
Bailey,Acl 2.712124500096.1653329417695393
Suttonsp 3.04201003737196292.2216108999616533221169
Pollet*sp 3.70750171550112.0109654647611710493
Wyattsp 4.02171514239122282.12501351269222952171186
Soriacl 4.117533000057.04127262140115229
Bonhamsp 4.44121303130121190.22131079436523320806
Peters*sp 5.468180404070232.125816114110515246231042
Dibblemr 5.824454300077.17854503486213343
Ueharacl 5.892411400018.12413124125281
Henkecl 5.920252500048.26036321450133220
 Total  4.1581802016116155101441.213427546655069532441166102

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Russellcl310020010 7.4 4.2 11.6 7.9 1.1 1.9 27.9 .583
Bailey,Acl1012260180 6.1 3.8 10.1 7.1 0.8 1.9 32.2 .589
Suttonsp793820380 6.6 3.0 9.8 5.1 1.0 1.7111.9 .617
Pollet*sp256641020 8.8 3.8 13.0 4.9 1.4 1.3107.2 .598
Wyattsp1396720260 8.0 2.9 11.1 7.3 1.7 2.5103.4 .625
Soriacl100202120 6.5 3.3 10.1 6.3 1.7 1.9 29.4 .593
Bonhamsp571110260 10.1 1.7 11.8 2.5 1.6 1.4 83.3 .654
Peters*sp1215415241130 10.0 4.1 14.6 5.9 1.8 1.4 95.5 .589
Dibblemr513220030 9.1 4.0 13.3 10.0 2.4 2.5 31.6 .595
Ueharacl001000120 11.8 2.0 13.7 5.9 2.5 3.0 20.4 .643
Henkecl510130030 11.1 2.6 13.9 9.2 2.4 3.6 32.4 .620
 Total 6349264424711540 8.4 3.2 11.8 5.9 1.5 1.9  .612

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Russellcl .713 1.2990 .26765 .46465 .464 14.6 3.8 3.48 3.60
Bailey,Acl .613 1.10265 .211156 .397158 .402 35.2 3.3 2.96 2.46
Suttonsp .624 1.07867 .211464 .397472 .404 99.8 3.1 2.76 2.63
Pollet*sp .733 1.39362 .254224 .454230 .467 57.0 4.5 4.13 4.45
Wyattsp .723 1.21806 .246554 .467561 .473135.4 4.2 3.88 3.74
Soriacl .660 1.09155 .19498 .428100 .437 21.9 3.5 3.11 3.22
Bonhamsp .788 1.31684 .263399 .495400 .496104.9 4.9 4.46 4.40
Peters*sp .865 1.56724 .293561 .538576 .553163.0 6.3 5.68 5.98
Dibblemr .875 1.45200 .285199 .580201 .586 57.0 6.6 5.97 5.51
Ueharacl .945 1.5360 .31748 .59348 .593 14.9 7.3 6.57 6.35
Henkecl .905 1.52142 .331128 .582129 .586 39.4 7.1 6.56 6.20
 Total  .746 1.284355 .2522896 .4752940 .482733.8 4.5 4.12 4.06

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Russellcl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Bailey,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.0155 .333
Suttonsp3719 .514624 .649195 5.3168 .500
Pollet*sp155 .33307 .46798 6.5156 .400
Wyattsp3912 .308223 .590190 4.9197 .368
Soriacl00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Bonhamsp3012 .400115 .500158 5.32110 .476
Peters*sp407 .175013 .325206 5.23513 .371
Dibblemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0114 .364
Ueharacl00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Henkecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
 Total 16155 .3421082 .509847 5.315062 .413

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Russellcl43 .7501 .2500125 .417191913
Bailey,Acl221.0000 .00014221 .500454518
Suttonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003700
Pollet*sp00 .0000 .0000221.0001721
Wyattsp111.0000 .000052 .4004232
Soriacl43 .7500 .0000193 .158303019
Bonhamsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003110
Peters*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0004000
Dibblemr105 .5005 .50013817 .447434327
Ueharacl111.0000 .000193 .33314149
Henkecl65 .8331 .1671239 .391252517
 Total 2820 .7147 .250415062 .413161182106