Team pitching -- 2019 Yarborough's Penny Ballers
Regular season -- as of 8/24/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Suttonsp 2.6816802828165228.01567468661172517890
Bailey,Acl 2.972113400069.2442623325753285
Pollet*sp 3.3464014124094.19151353952149410
Ueharacl 3.3801150008.0943251034
Russellcl 3.742311200021.22013912203591
Wyattsp 3.85121213230101217.219310193751654116912
Bonhamsp 4.12101002423101153.0164807031402515644
Soriacl 4.174522300041.0312019132984165
Peters*sp 5.296120313160182.0194114107781193420798
Henkecl 5.520221600031.0352319113271141
Dibblemr 6.184443300059.25544412668192259
 Total  3.966262121241244681106.0992550487385704182924629

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Suttonsp272710370 6.2 2.6 9.0 4.6 1.0 1.8112.3 .623
Bailey,Acl812240150 5.7 4.1 10.1 7.4 0.6 1.8 31.4 .589
Pollet*sp245241020 8.7 3.7 12.6 5.0 1.3 1.3109.2 .600
Ueharacl001000120 10.1 2.3 12.4 5.6 1.1 2.5 23.0 .617
Russellcl310020010 8.3 5.0 13.3 8.3 1.2 1.7 28.7 .567
Wyattsp1296520250 8.0 3.1 11.3 6.8 1.7 2.2103.5 .621
Bonhamsp351110230 9.6 1.8 11.5 2.4 1.5 1.3 84.7 .655
Soriacl000202110 6.8 2.9 10.1 6.4 1.8 2.2 26.6 .611
Peters*sp81131022190 9.6 3.9 13.9 5.9 1.7 1.5 94.4 .598
Henkecl410130010 10.2 3.2 13.6 9.3 2.0 2.9 32.6 .603
Dibblemr412220030 8.3 3.9 12.5 10.3 2.9 2.6 30.5 .597
 Total 4640223221511390 8.1 3.1 11.5 5.7 1.5 1.8  .614

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Suttonsp .588 0.97675 .194332 .373339 .381 67.0 2.6 2.38 2.23
Bailey,Acl .593 1.09189 .206110 .386112 .393 24.3 3.1 2.83 2.24
Pollet*sp .725 1.38303 .254187 .456189 .461 46.3 4.3 3.97 4.23
Ueharacl .782 1.3826 .30815 .44115 .441 4.8 5.6 4.85 4.19
Russellcl .813 1.4856 .30448 .52748 .527 11.8 4.9 4.40 4.76
Wyattsp .728 1.23626 .243428 .469433 .475103.9 4.2 3.87 3.86
Bonhamsp .758 1.27547 .254306 .475307 .477 78.5 4.5 4.16 4.12
Soriacl .666 1.07113 .20470 .42472 .436 15.8 3.5 3.11 3.27
Peters*sp .838 1.49557 .287417 .523427 .535116.5 5.8 5.19 5.51
Henkecl .849 1.4890 .31177 .54678 .553 22.9 6.4 5.98 5.53
Dibblemr .877 1.36144 .250153 .591155 .598 42.4 6.4 5.76 5.36
 Total  .728 1.253326 .2442143 .4632175 .470527.1 4.2 3.86 3.83

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Suttonsp2816 .571519 .679146 5.2104 .400
Bailey,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.0135 .385
Pollet*sp124 .33306 .50075 6.3105 .500
Ueharacl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Russellcl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Wyattsp3010 .333117 .567144 4.8144 .286
Bonhamsp2310 .435112 .522125 5.4167 .438
Soriacl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Peters*sp316 .194012 .387162 5.2299 .310
Henkecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Dibblemr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
 Total 12446 .371866 .532652 5.310440 .385

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Suttonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Bailey,Acl111.0000 .00003213 .406343413
Pollet*sp00 .0000 .0000221.0001421
Ueharacl111.0000 .000052 .400554
Russellcl111.0000 .000084 .50012129
Wyattsp111.0000 .000032 .6673222
Bonhamsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002410
Soriacl221.0000 .0000142 .143232317
Peters*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Henkecl32 .6671 .3330135 .385161610
Dibblemr94 .4445 .55612710 .370333322
 Total 1812 .6676 .333110440 .38512412878