Team pitching -- 2018 Vermont Lake Monsters
Regular season -- as of 10/5/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
McDanielcl 2.6044376800069.1823120214257311
Myers,M*mr 3.123734900057.2462520263446251
DiPotomr 3.364104000075.08138282640415332
Niekro,Psp 3.721690333392227.120710494781301624958
Wattmr 3.892102500044.0432219162155194
Holmes,Damr 4.067414600057.2523126163594239
Schmidt,Jsp 4.1511130333351221.1219115102821453011962
Consuegramr 4.2300038000100.098554719331314415
Hootonsp 4.4713140333351217.1223129108761042519948
Jackson,Lsp 4.8114120333351204.022612710955971621883
Chesbrosp 5.097190333341199.221413111364872916873
 Total  4.198184411651652861473.114918086864797681561426366

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
McDanielcl213170130 10.6 2.7 13.5 5.5 0.6 2.0 15.8 .617
Myers,M*mr611810110 7.2 4.1 12.5 5.3 0.6 1.3 18.3 .588
DiPotomr030651040 9.7 3.1 13.6 4.8 0.5 1.5 29.0 .604
Niekro,Psp148112624110 8.2 3.1 11.8 5.1 0.6 1.7103.5 .613
Wattmr301410120 8.8 3.3 12.9 4.3 1.0 1.3 26.6 .635
Holmes,Damr310011120 8.1 2.5 10.6 5.5 1.4 2.2 18.8 .623
Schmidt,Jsp15100370250 8.9 3.3 12.4 5.9 1.2 1.8108.2 .607
Consuegramr610210150 8.8 1.7 10.7 3.0 1.2 1.7 35.7 .657
Hootonsp1470450080 9.2 3.1 12.5 4.3 1.0 1.4 98.2 .604
Jackson,Lsp15507713100 10.0 2.4 12.7 4.3 0.7 1.8 93.1 .623
Chesbrosp1130461270 9.6 2.9 12.7 3.9 1.3 1.4 92.5 .624
 Total 894065147616580 9.1 2.9 12.3 4.7 1.0 1.6  .616

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
McDanielcl .718 1.49242 .318130 .418131 .421 36.1 4.5 4.22 4.41
Myers,M*mr .632 1.25179 .23593 .371101 .402 23.2 3.5 3.26 3.40
DiPotomr .702 1.43256 .301133 .401139 .419 33.6 3.8 3.63 4.27
Niekro,Psp .676 1.25722 .265389 .406401 .419 96.6 3.8 3.44 3.37
Wattmr .742 1.34148 .25787 .44891 .469 23.6 4.7 4.35 4.15
Holmes,Damr .699 1.18179 .240107 .448107 .448 25.9 4.0 3.64 3.39
Schmidt,Jsp .734 1.36702 .269445 .463448 .466116.7 4.6 4.27 4.14
Consuegramr .715 1.17348 .244185 .446187 .451 44.5 3.9 3.61 3.39
Hootonsp .729 1.38739 .268428 .451432 .456112.3 4.5 4.18 4.14
Jackson,Lsp .758 1.38708 .297403 .456410 .464112.4 4.9 4.46 4.13
Chesbrosp .780 1.39689 .269427 .489431 .494117.8 5.2 4.78 4.51
 Total  .726 1.344912 .2722827 .4442878 .452742.1 4.4 4.08 3.98

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
McDanielcl00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Myers,M*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03011 .367
DiPotomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0275 .185
Niekro,Psp339 .273222 .667161 4.9178 .471
Wattmr00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Holmes,Damr00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Schmidt,Jsp335 .152119 .576160 4.8216 .286
Consuegramr00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
Hootonsp335 .152115 .455152 4.6297 .241
Jackson,Lsp335 .152116 .485178 5.4168 .500
Chesbrosp334 .121114 .424132 4.02514 .560
 Total 16528 .170686 .521783 4.720768 .329

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
McDanielcl4537 .8228 .17813210 .313686865
Myers,M*mr53 .6001 .20016166 .375494913
DiPotomr10 .00011.00004522 .48940409
Niekro,Psp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Wattmr10 .00011.00022610 .385252511
Holmes,Damr21 .5001 .5008499 .184464626
Schmidt,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Consuegramr00 .0000 .00013911 .282383813
Hootonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Jackson,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Chesbrosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
 Total 5441 .75912 .2222820768 .329165266137