Team games started -- 2018 Kellie's Big League Chew
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jeff Bagwell0700000007
Roy Campanella7000000007
Roberto Clemente0000000707
Gavy Cravath0000000033
Elmer Flick0000000044
Frankie Frisch0070000007
Derek Jeter0000700007
Brooks Robinson0007000007
Ted Williams0000070007
Dave Winfield0000007007
 Total777777777 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jeff Bagwell024000000024
Roy Campanella240000000024
Roberto Clemente000000024024
Gavy Cravath000000001111
Elmer Flick000000001313
Frankie Frisch002400000024
Derek Jeter000024000024
Brooks Robinson000240000024
Ted Williams000002400024
Dave Winfield000000240024
 Total242424242424242424 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jeff Bagwell031000000031
Roy Campanella310000000031
Roberto Clemente000000031031
Gavy Cravath000000001414
Elmer Flick000000001717
Frankie Frisch003100000031
Derek Jeter000031000031
Brooks Robinson000310000031
Ted Williams000003100031
Dave Winfield000000310031
 Total313131313131313131