Team games started -- 2018 Kellie's Big League Chew
Regular season -- as of 9/22/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jeff Bagwell037000000037
Roy Campanella370000000037
Roberto Clemente000000037037
Gavy Cravath000000001414
Elmer Flick000000002323
Frankie Frisch003700000037
Derek Jeter000037000037
Brooks Robinson000370000037
Ted Williams000003700037
Dave Winfield000000370037
 Total373737373737373737 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jeff Bagwell01120000000112
Roy Campanella11200000000112
Roberto Clemente00000001120112
Gavy Cravath000000004545
Elmer Flick000000006767
Frankie Frisch00112000000112
Derek Jeter00001120000112
Brooks Robinson00011200000112
Ted Williams00000112000112
Dave Winfield00000011200112
 Total112112112112112112112112112 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jeff Bagwell01490000000149
Roy Campanella14900000000149
Roberto Clemente00000001490149
Gavy Cravath000000005959
Elmer Flick000000009090
Frankie Frisch00149000000149
Derek Jeter00001490000149
Brooks Robinson00014900000149
Ted Williams00000149000149
Dave Winfield00000014900149
 Total149149149149149149149149149