Team pitching -- 2018 Paul's All Your Bases
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Maddux,Gsp 2.73520774252.2431916133224214
Smith,Lecl 3.862071200016.111776142167
Foulkecl 3.923101300020.215994165080
Pierce*sp 4.17310660041.0392119122985169
Rincon*mr 4.321101100016.21888582174
Josssp 4.66020441029.029161561833122
Nelson,Jemr 5.02000800014.1149810101168
Lavelle*cl 5.230101000010.11066451046
Brown,Ksp 5.40040771043.147272662057180
Saberhagensp 5.68320770038.03825241218100167
 Total  4.4017147313162282.12641471387817039221187

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Maddux,Gsp601000020 7.3 2.2 9.6 5.5 0.3 2.5105.3 .636
Smith,Lecl100100000 6.1 3.3 9.9 7.7 1.1 2.3 19.6 .613
Foulkecl100000000 6.5 1.7 8.3 7.0 2.2 4.0 21.3 .664
Pierce*sp420010110 8.6 2.6 11.2 6.4 1.8 2.4106.8 .622
Rincon*mr100200000 9.7 2.7 13.5 4.3 1.1 1.6 23.2 .627
Josssp000120000 9.0 1.9 11.2 5.6 0.9 3.0113.8 .609
Nelson,Jemr100000200 8.8 6.3 15.1 6.3 0.6 1.0 33.0 .564
Lavelle*cl200101020 8.7 3.5 13.1 4.4 0.9 1.3 16.7 .587
Brown,Ksp720210110 9.8 1.2 11.4 4.2 1.0 3.3 88.6 .650
Saberhagensp311110110 9.0 2.8 12.1 4.3 2.4 1.5 80.9 .643
 Total 2652851570 8.4 2.5 11.2 5.4 1.2 2.2  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Maddux,Gsp .578 1.06167 .24676 .35576 .355 17.1 2.8 2.63 2.11
Smith,Lecl .619 1.0444 .20527 .40328 .418 5.9 3.2 2.94 2.56
Foulkecl .645 0.9255 .18235 .43835 .438 7.7 3.4 3.03 2.67
Pierce*sp .800 1.24120 .25889 .52789 .527 21.7 4.7 4.28 4.07
Rincon*mr .726 1.3857 .28131 .41933 .446 9.2 5.0 4.47 4.71
Josssp .695 1.2194 .27752 .42653 .434 12.9 3.9 3.61 3.44
Nelson,Jemr .703 1.6747 .27729 .42629 .426 7.8 4.7 4.43 4.69
Lavelle*cl .711 1.3535 .25719 .41320 .435 6.0 5.2 4.70 4.10
Brown,Ksp .754 1.22147 .28682 .45684 .467 21.1 4.3 3.95 3.83
Saberhagensp .794 1.32126 .22286 .51587 .521 23.9 5.5 5.09 4.76
 Total  .707 1.21892 .252526 .443534 .450133.2 4.2 3.82 3.55

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Maddux,Gsp74 .57126 .85746 6.642 .500
Smith,Lecl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Foulkecl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Pierce*sp60 .00003 .50034 5.720 .000
Rincon*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Josssp41 .25001 .25013 3.310 .000
Nelson,Jemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0101 .100
Lavelle*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Brown,Ksp71 .14303 .42926 3.753 .600
Saberhagensp70 .00003 .42938 5.441 .250
 Total 316 .194216 .516157 5.1369 .250

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Maddux,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Smith,Lecl107 .7003 .300051 .200121211
Foulkecl00 .0000 .000371 .14313137
Pierce*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Rincon*mr00 .0000 .000181 .12511115
Josssp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Nelson,Jemr00 .0000 .000092 .222880
Lavelle*cl10 .00011.000474 .57110102
Brown,Ksp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Saberhagensp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
 Total 117 .6364 .3648369 .250315425