Team pitching -- 2018 Paul's All Your Bases
Regular season -- as of 9/29/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Lavelle*cl 2.825724500067.0522621263369275
Foulkecl 3.448625700073.16232281553113296
Smith,Lecl 3.5755315500070.2603028317294301
Maddux,Gsp 3.61181503535123251.22531151014612233181045
Saberhagensp 4.0318903535103234.1233114105631273914989
Josssp 4.21960212171149.2149747041821314641
Brown,Ksp 4.2214100353584230.1225121108451362728955
Pierce*sp 4.251180333330220.1213121104881443322952
Rincon*mr 4.663114100067.26937353546104308
Nelson,Jemr 4.961003800065.1574436406995298
 Total  4.0092673615915940111430.113737146364308841901216060

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Lavelle*cl510121130 7.0 3.5 10.6 4.4 0.8 1.3 21.8 .590
Foulkecl222201220 7.6 1.8 9.7 6.5 1.3 3.5 18.2 .645
Smith,Lecl413230010 7.6 3.9 11.8 9.2 1.1 2.3 19.8 .616
Maddux,Gsp2283500150 9.0 1.6 10.9 4.4 1.2 2.7 99.3 .666
Saberhagensp12102321130 8.9 2.4 11.5 4.9 1.5 2.0 97.7 .633
Josssp714341041 9.0 2.5 11.6 4.9 0.8 2.0107.8 .623
Brown,Ksp2061950330 8.8 1.8 10.9 5.3 1.1 3.0 93.8 .641
Pierce*sp1170372540 8.7 3.6 12.4 5.9 1.3 1.6106.0 .610
Rincon*mr221221010 9.2 4.7 14.1 6.1 1.3 1.3 27.8 .598
Nelson,Jemr410650330 7.9 5.5 14.2 9.5 1.2 1.7 30.7 .577
 Total 8939163630716291 8.6 2.7 11.6 5.6 1.2 2.1  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Lavelle*cl .616 1.16209 .220106 .385107 .389 23.0 3.0 2.78 2.83
Foulkecl .676 1.05215 .237127 .429129 .436 29.8 3.6 3.29 2.86
Smith,Lecl .691 1.29187 .273133 .442135 .449 32.9 4.2 3.77 3.60
Maddux,Gsp .719 1.19839 .262469 .449474 .454119.7 4.2 3.85 3.50
Saberhagensp .742 1.26757 .256467 .472470 .475119.3 4.5 4.12 3.98
Josssp .697 1.27502 .271275 .429278 .434 69.6 4.1 3.76 3.43
Brown,Ksp .701 1.17738 .268410 .429419 .439100.6 3.8 3.54 3.40
Pierce*sp .767 1.37684 .263468 .492471 .495119.6 4.8 4.40 4.26
Rincon*mr .763 1.54215 .274148 .481150 .487 40.2 5.2 4.82 5.01
Nelson,Jemr .735 1.48174 .276135 .453141 .473 36.5 4.9 4.53 4.74
 Total  .720 1.264520 .2622738 .4522774 .458691.3 4.3 3.91 3.74

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Lavelle*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Foulkecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0136 .462
Smith,Lecl00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Maddux,Gsp3512 .343325 .714165 4.7125 .417
Saberhagensp3510 .286317 .486205 5.9125 .417
Josssp217 .333111 .524101 4.8115 .455
Brown,Ksp358 .229420 .571205 5.9137 .538
Pierce*sp333 .091018 .545178 5.4197 .368
Rincon*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0255 .200
Nelson,Jemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0246 .250
 Total 15940 .2521191 .572854 5.414952 .349

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Lavelle*cl52 .4003 .600112410 .417454516
Foulkecl42 .5001 .2507328 .250575730
Smith,Lecl4131 .75610 .2441258 .320555552
Maddux,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Saberhagensp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Josssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Brown,Ksp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Pierce*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Rincon*mr111.0000 .00023812 .316414112
Nelson,Jemr00 .0000 .00013014 .46738389
 Total 5136 .70614 .2752214952 .349159236119