Team pitching -- 2018 Drew's Kung Fu Pandas
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hernandez,Rocl 0.0000130006.2100140023
Newhouser*sp 2.68600771053.2501916193528220
Palmer,Jsp 3.04410772053.1461918162976219
Quisenberrycl 3.3812121900026.233101041152114
Rusiesp 3.44500770052.1412320223575219
Wagner,B*cl 3.55210700012.28655164050
Aasemr 3.861201500021.021997133391
Parnell,M*sp 4.27300771046.1422622212265199
Hahn,N*sp 5.03320550034.0362319132961156
 Total  3.4925813333340306.227813511910819440301291

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hernandez,Rocl000000000 1.3 1.3 2.7 5.4 0.0 4.0 29.7 .551
Newhouser*sp330010020 8.4 3.2 11.6 5.9 0.3 1.8112.4 .610
Palmer,Jsp130210000 7.8 2.7 10.8 4.9 1.2 1.8117.7 .631
Quisenberrycl010100010 11.1 1.3 12.8 3.7 1.7 2.8 19.5 .666
Rusiesp310110000 7.1 3.8 11.0 6.0 1.2 1.6113.4 .577
Wagner,B*cl010000000 5.7 3.6 9.2 11.4 2.8 3.2 29.6 .599
Aasemr000110110 9.0 3.0 12.4 5.6 1.3 1.9 22.5 .614
Parnell,M*sp110000030 8.2 4.1 12.2 4.3 1.2 1.0 98.7 .592
Hahn,N*sp500020020 9.5 3.4 13.0 7.7 1.6 2.2114.8 .625
 Total 13100560190 8.2 3.2 11.5 5.7 1.2 1.8  .610

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hernandez,Rocl .132 0.3018 .0562 .0872 .087 0.1 0.1 0.13 0.15
Newhouser*sp .635 1.29164 .29383 .37783 .377 18.9 3.1 2.85 3.19
Palmer,Jsp .670 1.16165 .23692 .42094 .429 20.4 3.4 3.10 3.31
Quisenberrycl .843 1.3993 .30159 .51860 .526 17.4 6.0 5.30 5.28
Rusiesp .675 1.20154 .22197 .44398 .447 21.9 3.7 3.38 3.25
Wagner,B*cl .727 1.0325 .16026 .52026 .520 5.4 3.8 3.42 3.41
Aasemr .717 1.3367 .26939 .42940 .440 10.0 4.2 3.87 4.26
Parnell,M*sp .739 1.36150 .24095 .47795 .477 23.4 4.4 4.08 3.95
Hahn,N*sp .768 1.44108 .27877 .49477 .494 21.9 5.5 5.21 4.61
 Total  .699 1.26944 .252570 .442575 .445136.8 3.9 3.61 3.63

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hernandez,Rocl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Newhouser*sp71 .143071.00042 6.0221.000
Palmer,Jsp72 .28606 .85741 5.941 .250
Quisenberrycl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Rusiesp70 .00004 .57134 4.921 .500
Wagner,B*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Aasemr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Parnell,M*sp71 .14303 .42953 7.683 .375
Hahn,N*sp50 .00002 .40025 5.051 .200
 Total 334 .121022 .667195 5.93211 .344

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hernandez,Rocl111.0000 .000020 .000332
Newhouser*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Palmer,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Quisenberrycl1512 .8003 .200085 .625191917
Rusiesp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Wagner,B*cl00 .0000 .000060 .000774
Aasemr10 .00011.0004166 .37515156
Parnell,M*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Hahn,N*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 1713 .7654 .23543211 .344334429