Team games started -- 2018 Duane's Bulls
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Lance Berkman010000000010
Joe Cronin000010000010
Jason Giambi000000001010
Charlie Keller000000010010
Gil McDougald001000000010
Stan Musial000000100010
Jorge Posada100000000010
Jud Wilson000100000010
Carl Yastrzemski000001000010
 Total101010101010101010 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Lance Berkman022000000022
Joe Cronin000022000022
Jason Giambi000000002222
Charlie Keller000000022022
Gil McDougald002200000022
Stan Musial000000220022
Jorge Posada220000000022
Jud Wilson000220000022
Carl Yastrzemski000002200022
 Total222222222222222222 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Lance Berkman032000000032
Joe Cronin000032000032
Jason Giambi000000003232
Charlie Keller000000032032
Gil McDougald003200000032
Stan Musial000000320032
Jorge Posada320000000032
Jud Wilson000320000032
Carl Yastrzemski000003200032
 Total323232323232323232