Team games started -- 2018 Duane's Bulls
Regular season -- as of 9/29/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Lance Berkman042000000042
Joe Cronin000042000042
Jason Giambi000000004242
Charlie Keller000000042042
Gil McDougald004200000042
Stan Musial000000420042
Jorge Posada420000000042
Jud Wilson000420000042
Carl Yastrzemski000004200042
 Total424242424242424242 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Lance Berkman01160000000116
Joe Cronin00001160000116
Jason Giambi00000000116116
Charlie Keller00000001160116
Gil McDougald00116000000116
Stan Musial00000011600116
Jorge Posada11600000000116
Jud Wilson00011600000116
Carl Yastrzemski00000116000116
 Total116116116116116116116116116 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Lance Berkman01580000000158
Joe Cronin00001580000158
Jason Giambi00000000158158
Charlie Keller00000001580158
Gil McDougald00158000000158
Stan Musial00000015800158
Jorge Posada15800000000158
Jud Wilson00015800000158
Carl Yastrzemski00000158000158
 Total158158158158158158158158158