Team games started -- 2018 Matt's Chinchillas
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Hank Aaron0000000707
Jesse Burkett0000070007
Mike Donlin0700000007
Nomar Garciaparra0007000007
Ken Jr Griffey0000007007
Kirby Puckett0000000077
Jackie Robinson0070000007
Ichiro Suzuki0000000000
Cecil Travis0000700007
Steve Yeager7000000007
 Total777777777 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Hank Aaron000000002525
Jesse Burkett000002500025
Mike Donlin025000000025
Nomar Garciaparra000250000025
Ken Jr Griffey000000250025
Kirby Puckett0000000000
Jackie Robinson002500000025
Ichiro Suzuki000000025025
Cecil Travis000025000025
Steve Yeager250000000025
 Total252525252525252525 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Hank Aaron000000072532
Jesse Burkett000003200032
Mike Donlin032000000032
Nomar Garciaparra000320000032
Ken Jr Griffey000000320032
Kirby Puckett0000000077
Jackie Robinson003200000032
Ichiro Suzuki000000025025
Cecil Travis000032000032
Steve Yeager320000000032
 Total323232323232323232