Team games started -- 2018 Josh's Chinchillas
Regular season -- as of 9/29/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Hank Aaron000000038038
Jesse Burkett000003800038
Mike Donlin038000000038
Nomar Garciaparra000380000038
Ken Jr Griffey000000380038
Kirby Puckett000000003838
Jackie Robinson003800000038
Ichiro Suzuki0000000000
Cecil Travis000038000038
Steve Yeager380000000038
 Total383838383838383838 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Hank Aaron00000000119119
Jesse Burkett00000119000119
Mike Donlin01190000000119
Nomar Garciaparra00011900000119
Ken Jr Griffey00000011900119
Kirby Puckett0000000000
Jackie Robinson00119000000119
Ichiro Suzuki00000001190119
Cecil Travis00001190000119
Steve Yeager11900000000119
 Total119119119119119119119119119 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Hank Aaron000000038119157
Jesse Burkett00000157000157
Mike Donlin01570000000157
Nomar Garciaparra00015700000157
Ken Jr Griffey00000015700157
Kirby Puckett000000003838
Jackie Robinson00157000000157
Ichiro Suzuki00000001190119
Cecil Travis00001570000157
Steve Yeager15700000000157
 Total157157157157157157157157157