Team pitching -- 2018 Matt's Chinchillas
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Montgomery,Jcl 1.500191100012.09227100150
Quantrillmr 1.76000800015.1933440159
Hiller,J*cl 2.083111300017.1151149122276
Martinez,Desp 2.42230772052.0391814142875206
Fabersp 2.79230663148.1381715131751194
Score*sp 3.95320661141.0311818223395174
Hawkins,Lmr 4.00100100009.01254422241
Magliesp 4.15320662039.0412118121932174
Hunter,Csp 5.31320771040.2433224161660185
Kline,SJam*mr 6.0001040009.01076552142
 Total  3.43171510323292283.224713410810614636201201

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Montgomery,Jcl001000010 6.8 5.3 12.0 7.5 0.0 1.4 20.5 .597
Quantrillmr100100210 5.3 2.3 8.2 2.3 0.0 1.0 24.8 .636
Hiller,J*cl010000100 7.8 4.7 12.5 6.2 1.0 1.3 20.9 .599
Martinez,Desp640311120 6.8 2.4 9.7 4.8 1.2 2.0101.9 .628
Fabersp651100010 7.1 2.4 9.7 3.2 0.9 1.3116.7 .627
Score*sp310020020 6.8 4.8 11.6 7.2 2.0 1.5110.2 .590
Hawkins,Lmr000010010 12.0 4.0 16.0 2.0 2.0 0.5 14.4 .639
Magliesp221401010 9.5 2.8 13.2 4.4 0.7 1.6103.7 .595
Hunter,Csp130111010 9.5 3.5 13.3 3.5 1.3 1.0 94.9 .605
Kline,SJam*mr100000100 10.0 5.0 15.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 34.8 .612
 Total 2016310535100 7.8 3.4 11.5 4.6 1.1 1.4  .611

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Montgomery,Jcl .558 1.3333 .27317 .34017 .340 3.6 2.8 2.45 2.66
Quantrillmr .501 0.8550 .18017 .28818 .305 3.6 2.1 1.91 1.34
Hiller,J*cl .638 1.3853 .24530 .39530 .395 6.6 3.2 3.08 3.81
Martinez,Desp .628 1.02154 .20880 .38883 .403 17.1 2.9 2.67 2.74
Fabersp .598 1.06158 .20972 .37173 .376 15.7 2.9 2.62 2.53
Score*sp .711 1.29110 .20083 .47783 .477 18.7 4.0 3.70 4.05
Hawkins,Lmr .918 1.7833 .30323 .56123 .561 7.0 7.0 6.32 7.45
Magliesp .710 1.36136 .27972 .41476 .437 19.9 4.4 4.14 4.09
Hunter,Csp .761 1.45146 .25389 .48190 .486 24.2 5.1 4.82 4.62
Kline,SJam*mr .894 1.6730 .26724 .57124 .571 7.1 6.9 6.40 6.17
 Total  .678 1.24903 .234507 .422517 .430122.1 3.8 3.49 3.54

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Montgomery,Jcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Quantrillmr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Hiller,J*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Martinez,Desp72 .28606 .85724 3.400 .000
Fabersp63 .50013 .50016 2.7221.000
Score*sp61 .16713 .50021 3.551 .200
Hawkins,Lmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Magliesp62 .33303 .50026 4.351 .200
Hunter,Csp71 .14302 .28645 6.4106 .600
Kline,SJam*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Total 329 .281217 .531132 4.13715 .405

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Montgomery,Jcl109 .9001 .100083 .375111111
Quantrillmr00 .0000 .0000136 .462882
Hiller,J*cl111.0000 .000460 .00013134
Martinez,Desp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Fabersp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Score*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Hawkins,Lmr20 .0000 .000296 .66710105
Magliesp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Hunter,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Kline,SJam*mr00 .0000 .000010 .000441
 Total 1310 .7691 .07763715 .405324623