Team pitching -- 2018 Josh's Chinchillas
Regular season -- as of 9/22/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Quantrillmr 2.7452054000102.09134312635621406
Montgomery,Jcl 2.9736275600063.2582421223488268
Kline,SJam*mr 3.060113000053.0432818243058226
Martinez,Desp 3.3211130303071214.019510479451123112885
Fabersp 4.099120303051207.02001069467942816876
Hawkins,Lmr 4.159215900084.29145391852137357
Hiller,J*cl 4.384616400096.28555474481147417
Hunter,Csp 4.4212110313162193.1190126956279379846
Magliesp 5.758130303061169.019612810861962917764
Score*sp 6.138160303041164.11661161121061423915751
 Total  4.306982301511512861347.213157666444757552101205796

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Quantrillmr300200260 8.0 2.3 10.5 3.1 0.5 1.3 26.6 .627
Montgomery,Jcl114231030 8.2 3.1 11.6 4.8 1.1 1.5 18.0 .622
Kline,SJam*mr310010120 7.3 4.1 11.4 5.1 0.8 1.3 27.0 .594
Martinez,Desp22911322570 8.2 1.9 10.6 4.7 1.3 2.5101.0 .636
Fabersp9153562360 8.7 2.9 11.8 4.1 1.2 1.4105.0 .619
Hawkins,Lmr422130050 9.7 1.9 11.7 5.5 1.4 2.9 21.0 .641
Hiller,J*cl340400240 7.9 4.1 12.4 7.5 1.3 1.8 23.9 .599
Hunter,Csp941531020 8.8 2.9 12.0 3.7 1.7 1.3 95.2 .610
Magliesp755831150 10.4 3.2 14.1 5.1 1.5 1.6 89.4 .615
Score*sp2080031450 9.1 5.8 14.9 7.8 2.1 1.3 97.9 .568
 Total 8149164024818450 8.8 3.2 12.2 5.0 1.4 1.6  .612

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Quantrillmr .646 1.15337 .252156 .384158 .389 34.5 3.0 2.74 2.85
Montgomery,Jcl .692 1.26202 .248115 .429117 .437 27.3 3.8 3.48 3.57
Kline,SJam*mr .680 1.26167 .228100 .442100 .442 21.9 3.5 3.35 3.15
Martinez,Desp .694 1.12684 .240376 .425389 .440 95.3 3.9 3.61 3.35
Fabersp .728 1.29682 .252398 .454403 .460 98.6 4.2 3.86 3.90
Hawkins,Lmr .750 1.29273 .286165 .462166 .465 44.2 4.7 4.23 4.12
Hiller,J*cl .731 1.33274 .259193 .463197 .472 48.6 4.4 4.07 4.07
Hunter,Csp .754 1.30663 .231412 .487417 .493107.5 4.8 4.51 4.24
Magliesp .818 1.52570 .293385 .504393 .514110.5 5.7 5.30 5.45
Score*sp .878 1.66464 .274433 .577433 .577122.6 6.6 6.04 6.19
 Total  .749 1.334316 .2562733 .4722773 .478705.7 4.6 4.24 4.21

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Quantrillmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0236 .261
Montgomery,Jcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Kline,SJam*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0102 .200
Martinez,Desp307 .233120 .667135 4.596 .667
Fabersp305 .167116 .533117 3.9116 .545
Hawkins,Lmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0166 .375
Hiller,J*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.03717 .459
Hunter,Csp316 .194212 .387167 5.42211 .500
Magliesp306 .200112 .400139 4.6249 .375
Score*sp304 .133110 .333122 4.1238 .348
 Total 15128 .185670 .464680 4.517771 .401

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Quantrillmr00 .0000 .00005222 .42354549
Montgomery,Jcl3327 .8186 .18203411 .324565653
Kline,SJam*mr111.0000 .0004145 .357303010
Martinez,Desp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Fabersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Hawkins,Lmr51 .2001 .20085123 .451595930
Hiller,J*cl31 .3331 .333162610 .385646421
Hunter,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Magliesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Score*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
 Total 4230 .7148 .1902817771 .401151263123