Team games started -- 2018 Billy's Left Bench
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Orlando Cepeda000000001111
Martin Dihigo000110000011
Rickey Henderson000001100011
Elston Howard110000000011
Willie Keeler0000000707
Chuck Klein0000000404
Dave Orr011000000011
Ryne Sandberg001100000011
Christobel Torriente000000110011
Robin Yount000011000011
 Total111111111111111111 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Orlando Cepeda000000002121
Martin Dihigo000210000021
Rickey Henderson000002100021
Elston Howard210000000021
Willie Keeler000000016016
Chuck Klein0000000505
Dave Orr021000000021
Ryne Sandberg002100000021
Christobel Torriente000000210021
Robin Yount000021000021
 Total212121212121212121 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Orlando Cepeda000000003232
Martin Dihigo000320000032
Rickey Henderson000003200032
Elston Howard320000000032
Willie Keeler000000023023
Chuck Klein0000000909
Dave Orr032000000032
Ryne Sandberg003200000032
Christobel Torriente000000320032
Robin Yount000032000032
 Total323232323232323232