Team pitching -- 2018 Billy's Left Bench
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wickmancl 0.0000020002.2200200013
Corbettcl 1.675211700027.0207582123105
Lockercl 1.74010800010.1822420143
Rhodes,A*mr 2.292091500019.21665893183
Koufax*sp 2.82220882160.2402119195382240
Brown,Da*sp 5.40140881045.0453127152975189
Reuss*sp 5.44150880046.1553228142484207
Oswaltsp 5.55330881047.0562929153092208
Ward,Ducl 6.750001100016.02212128133275
Agosto*mr 12.7101060005.215118122134
 Total  4.33141810323241280.12791511359418342211197

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Wickmancl000010000 6.8 6.8 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 24.0 .583
Corbettcl110110010 6.7 2.7 9.7 7.0 0.7 2.6 21.3 .633
Lockercl001010010 7.0 3.5 10.5 1.7 0.0 0.5 18.6 .611
Rhodes,A*mr010000010 7.3 3.7 11.0 4.1 1.4 1.1 18.7 .591
Koufax*sp210000000 5.9 2.8 8.8 7.9 1.2 2.8115.4 .620
Brown,Da*sp320100130 9.0 3.0 12.2 5.8 1.4 1.9 86.4 .614
Reuss*sp201010110 10.7 2.7 13.4 4.7 1.6 1.7 90.8 .623
Oswaltsp221110110 10.7 2.9 13.8 5.7 1.7 2.0 90.6 .630
Ward,Ducl000010020 12.4 4.5 16.9 7.3 1.7 1.6 27.5 .574
Agosto*mr000100100 23.8 1.6 27.0 3.2 3.2 2.0 17.7 .660
 Total 10734604100 9.0 3.0 12.1 5.9 1.3 1.9  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wickmancl .490 1.5011 .1824 .3084 .308 0.8 2.3 2.36 2.92
Corbettcl .560 1.0473 .24735 .33336 .343 7.2 2.4 2.17 2.41
Lockercl .542 1.1637 .21614 .32614 .326 2.9 2.4 2.27 2.02
Rhodes,A*mr .641 1.2263 .20634 .41034 .410 7.6 3.4 3.12 3.37
Koufax*sp .581 0.97160 .20093 .38793 .387 18.7 2.7 2.49 2.17
Brown,Da*sp .774 1.33137 .27791 .48192 .487 23.9 4.8 4.31 4.37
Reuss*sp .822 1.49161 .292107 .517107 .517 30.9 5.9 5.40 5.15
Oswaltsp .832 1.51153 .307107 .514108 .519 32.0 6.2 5.52 5.60
Ward,Ducl .938 1.8851 .37343 .57343 .573 14.2 8.2 7.20 7.63
Agosto*mr1.322 2.8228 .46426 .76527 .794 12.318.4 17.52 17.51
 Total  .740 1.33874 .271554 .463558 .466145.0 4.6 4.19 4.17

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wickmancl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Corbettcl00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Lockercl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Rhodes,A*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Koufax*sp82 .25016 .75029 3.642 .500
Brown,Da*sp81 .12502 .25024 3.063 .500
Reuss*sp80 .00003 .37528 3.553 .600
Oswaltsp81 .12504 .50033 4.143 .750
Ward,Ducl00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Agosto*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
 Total 324 .125115 .469114 3.63419 .559

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wickmancl00 .0000 .000000 .000221
Corbettcl111.0000 .0002126 .50017175
Lockercl10 .00011.000132 .667884
Rhodes,A*mr109 .9001 .100052 .400151512
Koufax*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Brown,Da*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Reuss*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Oswaltsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Ward,Ducl20 .0000 .0002139 .69211113
Agosto*mr00 .0000 .000110 .000663
 Total 1410 .7142 .14363419 .559325928