Team pitching -- 2018 Billy's Left Bench
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Corbettcl 1.791071565000110.272282235601014426
Wickmancl 2.163182600050.0371312212838203
Rhodes,A*mr 2.5441156700092.07628262957114373
Koufax*sp 3.081780393984280.2215109968925134181135
Lockercl 3.124613300049.0401817162923209
Oswaltsp 3.6617150393991265.22581191086914129201109
Ward,Ducl 4.112173500050.1492423295238223
Reuss*sp 4.1813160393932232.22381241087211525221006
Tammr 4.351002300039.1382119151861173
Brown,Da*sp 5.558180393950222.0253149137651273620964
 Other  10.953111800012.1261815654168
 Total  3.748274471561562591404.213026515834468831631195889

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Corbettcl233210340 5.9 2.8 8.9 4.9 0.8 1.7 23.4 .619
Wickmancl322220040 6.7 3.8 10.8 5.0 0.5 1.3 28.9 .583
Rhodes,A*mr420020030 7.4 2.8 10.3 5.6 1.1 2.0 20.0 .618
Koufax*sp1450071240 6.9 2.9 9.7 8.0 1.1 2.8111.3 .620
Lockercl003730140 7.3 2.9 11.6 5.3 0.4 1.8 22.4 .608
Oswaltsp684412370 8.7 2.3 11.2 4.8 1.0 2.0 98.8 .633
Ward,Ducl312230140 8.8 5.2 14.3 9.3 0.5 1.8 25.6 .582
Reuss*sp1041761460 9.2 2.8 12.3 4.4 1.0 1.6 88.9 .624
Tammr200110000 8.7 3.4 12.4 4.1 1.4 1.2 26.7 .599
Brown,Da*sp21100641590 10.3 2.6 13.1 5.1 1.5 2.0 87.6 .619
 Other 010110100 19.0 4.4 24.1 3.6 2.9 0.8  .600
 Total 6536153231520450 8.3 2.9 11.4 5.7 1.0 2.0  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Corbettcl .538 0.97319 .194142 .333144 .338 26.0 2.1 1.91 2.02
Wickmancl .648 1.16149 .22883 .40985 .419 17.5 3.1 2.84 2.65
Rhodes,A*mr .648 1.14276 .236154 .413154 .413 36.1 3.6 3.18 2.96
Koufax*sp .624 1.08761 .238459 .404459 .404 99.9 3.2 2.88 2.64
Lockercl .618 1.14155 .24573 .34980 .383 18.6 3.4 3.08 2.80
Oswaltsp .700 1.23866 .264480 .433484 .436119.5 4.0 3.64 3.46
Ward,Ducl .724 1.55137 .33697 .43599 .444 25.4 4.5 4.08 4.46
Reuss*sp .733 1.33787 .271454 .451461 .458119.4 4.5 4.16 3.96
Tammr .701 1.35133 .24176 .43977 .445 20.3 4.6 4.18 4.16
Brown,Da*sp .828 1.43730 .297496 .515502 .521142.6 5.7 5.20 5.03
 Other 1.259 2.5952 .42352 .76553 .779 22.016.1 14.47 14.57
 Total  .700 1.244365 .2612566 .4362598 .441636.9 4.0 3.67 3.53

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Corbettcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Wickmancl00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Rhodes,A*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0203 .150
Koufax*sp398 .205425 .641179 4.6204 .200
Lockercl00 .00000 .0000 0.0124 .333
Oswaltsp399 .231123 .590166 4.31912 .632
Ward,Ducl00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
Reuss*sp393 .077222 .564156 4.02313 .565
Tammr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Brown,Da*sp395 .128015 .385154 3.92612 .462
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.0116 .545
 Total 15625 .160985 .545655 4.217264 .372

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Corbettcl1915 .7894 .21173410 .294656536
Wickmancl118 .7272 .1822156 .400262617
Rhodes,A*mr1915 .7893 .15884516 .356676733
Koufax*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
Lockercl31 .3331 .3333145 .357333317
Oswaltsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
Ward,Ducl107 .7001 .10033417 .500353516
Reuss*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
Tammr00 .0000 .0001197 .36823236
Brown,Da*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
 Other 21 .5001 .5004113 .27318186
 Total 6447 .73412 .1882817264 .372156267131