Team pitching -- 2018 Chase's Got Heem
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Shieldsmr 3.42201900023.221999104398
Howrymr 4.181001600023.226111191823102
Nencl 4.671161200017.1201094133079
Conesp 5.56250882045.1553028262753213
Glavine*sp 5.74250880053.16138341715137236
Williamsonmr 5.792101400018.220121210192084
Waddell*sp 6.00230880045.04734301837102199
Ryan,Nsp 7.03130880039.2413831304261190
Donnelly,Brmr 7.560111100016.216151412135178
 Total  5.6513198323221283.130719717813519450201279

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Shieldsmr201010010 8.0 3.4 11.4 3.8 1.5 1.1 40.8 .602
Howrymr320000010 9.9 3.4 13.3 6.8 0.8 2.0 22.5 .619
Nencl101120120 10.4 2.1 13.0 6.8 1.6 3.3 23.3 .649
Conesp632020100 10.9 5.2 16.1 5.4 1.0 1.0 99.1 .588
Glavine*sp420000020 10.3 2.9 13.2 2.5 2.2 0.9 99.4 .631
Williamsonmr320050010 9.6 4.8 14.5 9.2 1.0 1.9 24.2 .602
Waddell*sp530211010 9.4 3.6 13.4 7.4 2.0 2.1 89.1 .613
Ryan,Nsp1230100030 9.3 6.8 16.3 9.5 1.4 1.4 97.6 .562
Donnelly,Brmr110100100 8.6 6.5 15.7 7.0 2.7 1.1 26.6 .584
 Total 3716451113110 9.8 4.3 14.2 6.2 1.6 1.4  .603

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Shieldsmr .715 1.2775 .22745 .45945 .459 10.9 4.2 3.74 3.83
Howrymr .756 1.4873 .32947 .46147 .461 12.5 4.7 4.27 4.52
Nencl .799 1.3858 .29338 .48139 .494 11.7 5.9 5.49 4.68
Conesp .850 1.79155 .323113 .531113 .531 34.1 6.7 6.10 6.01
Glavine*sp .865 1.46191 .251133 .564133 .564 36.1 5.8 5.49 5.54
Williamsonmr .809 1.6153 .34043 .51243 .512 12.6 6.1 5.45 5.09
Waddell*sp .820 1.44132 .280104 .523106 .533 29.4 5.8 5.29 5.37
Ryan,Nsp .815 1.79111 .31598 .51699 .521 30.0 6.6 6.13 6.13
Donnelly,Brmr .908 1.6847 .23446 .59047 .603 13.3 7.0 6.46 6.94
 Total  .823 1.56895 .287667 .522672 .525190.8 5.9 5.46 5.45

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Shieldsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Howrymr00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Nencl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Conesp82 .25003 .37540 5.062 .333
Glavine*sp80 .00002 .25035 4.461 .167
Williamsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Waddell*sp80 .00003 .37558 7.354 .800
Ryan,Nsp80 .00003 .37548 6.084 .500
Donnelly,Brmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 322 .063111 .344181 5.74014 .350

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Shieldsmr21 .5001 .500061 .167993
Howrymr00 .0000 .0002178 .47116164
Nencl96 .6673 .333051 .200121211
Conesp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Glavine*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Williamsonmr00 .0000 .000152 .40014149
Waddell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Ryan,Nsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Donnelly,Brmr111.0000 .000072 .28611113
 Total 128 .6674 .33334014 .350326230