Team pitching -- 2018 Chase's Got Heem
Regular season -- as of 9/29/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Shieldsmr 3.4076152000100.299443840571212430
Howrymr 3.9620172000113.2107555039821510486
Glavine*sp 4.2717120393971265.22491461269411637301129
Williamsonmr 4.435815700087.17648434986126380
Ryan,Nsp 4.8715150404061240.122515213012924534121072
Waddell*sp 5.0910160393900228.023014112910317638171001
Conesp 5.519210393930223.22341591371021563471012
Donnelly,Brmr 5.642224400068.2754743365583318
Nencl 5.9137255800064.0884442245495306
 Total  4.777087301571571651392.0138383673861610271991026134

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Shieldsmr923070220 8.9 3.6 12.4 5.1 1.1 1.4 29.7 .599
Howrymr1122260280 8.5 3.1 11.7 6.5 1.2 2.1 24.4 .613
Glavine*sp12403511100 8.4 3.2 11.7 3.9 1.3 1.2100.2 .615
Williamsonmr7522180140 7.8 5.0 13.1 8.9 1.2 1.8 25.9 .594
Ryan,Nsp301225111270 8.4 4.8 13.4 9.2 1.3 1.9105.7 .594
Waddell*sp201316102160 9.1 4.1 13.4 6.9 1.5 1.7 97.1 .599
Conesp29132973290 9.4 4.1 13.9 6.3 1.4 1.5 97.7 .593
Donnelly,Brmr432220140 9.8 4.7 14.8 7.2 1.0 1.5 26.3 .579
Nencl506140120 12.4 3.4 15.9 7.6 1.3 2.3 19.6 .610
 Total 12754203070713520 8.9 4.0 13.1 6.6 1.3 1.7  .600

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Shieldsmr .732 1.38321 .271197 .458197 .458 50.4 4.5 4.06 4.08
Howrymr .717 1.28348 .264218 .449220 .453 56.0 4.3 3.99 3.73
Glavine*sp .732 1.29879 .241528 .468531 .470130.2 4.3 3.97 3.83
Williamsonmr .746 1.43231 .277182 .479184 .484 46.4 4.7 4.30 4.32
Ryan,Nsp .740 1.47659 .290505 .471510 .476134.6 4.9 4.54 4.56
Waddell*sp .785 1.46678 .283498 .498504 .503134.9 5.3 4.79 4.92
Conesp .792 1.50711 .281503 .497512 .506144.6 5.7 5.24 5.00
Donnelly,Brmr .818 1.62217 .309163 .513165 .519 47.5 6.1 5.60 5.19
Nencl .853 1.75218 .362158 .516159 .520 50.5 6.9 6.39 6.24
 Total  .762 1.444262 .2782952 .4812982 .486793.5 5.0 4.62 4.53

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Shieldsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
Howrymr00 .00000 .0000 0.03411 .324
Glavine*sp397 .179120 .513188 4.8288 .286
Williamsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Ryan,Nsp406 .150117 .425215 5.43414 .412
Waddell*sp390 .000019 .487207 5.33521 .600
Conesp393 .077014 .359171 4.4308 .267
Donnelly,Brmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0203 .150
Nencl00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
 Total 15716 .102570 .446781 5.021772 .332

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Shieldsmr31 .3332 .6674266 .231525230
Howrymr21 .5001 .50038333 .398727218
Glavine*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
Williamsonmr61 .1675 .83374419 .432575733
Ryan,Nsp00 .0000 .000000 .0004000
Waddell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
Conesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
Donnelly,Brmr221.0000 .00023410 .294444412
Nencl3325 .7588 .2421304 .133585848
 Total 4630 .65216 .3481721772 .332157283141