Team pitching -- 2018 Josh's Under Achievers
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Shantz*mr 2.955103500076.1622825213276308
Burgmeier*mr 3.495325900090.17440352638127372
Chandlersp 3.60161404141102277.22681271119512825241197
Cicottesp 3.6715140404062252.12541211037713229241070
Tudor*sp 3.7111110282862189.1163857855732318784
Marshall,MGcl 4.1248165800074.162383433411313316
Matlock*sp 4.4817130404031255.02301391279313738261074
Mendoza,Rmr 4.672325600088.29647462331147382
Hernandez,W*cl 6.0227174300046.1483231232881211
Romo,Emr 7.060101400021.2271917121241104
 Other  8.292311580042.1594439252483213
 Total  4.117978381571572591414.113437206464836761811306031

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Shantz*mr120110020 7.3 2.5 9.9 3.8 0.8 1.5 30.5 .632
Burgmeier*mr501110340 7.4 2.6 10.1 3.8 1.2 1.5 21.7 .623
Chandlersp207512833130 8.7 3.1 12.2 4.1 0.8 1.3103.1 .609
Cicottesp12962213100 9.1 2.7 11.9 4.7 1.0 1.7 93.0 .623
Tudor*sp740430150 7.7 2.6 10.6 3.5 1.1 1.3 96.8 .615
Marshall,MGcl320431020 7.5 4.0 12.0 5.0 1.6 1.2 19.5 .590
Matlock*sp8607816130 8.1 3.3 11.6 4.8 1.3 1.5 99.6 .602
Mendoza,Rmr651302210 9.7 2.3 12.4 3.1 1.4 1.3 22.7 .633
Hernandez,W*cl304040200 9.3 4.5 13.8 5.4 1.6 1.2 17.1 .593
Romo,Emr001110020 11.2 5.0 16.6 5.0 1.7 1.0 26.6 .563
 Other 121121240 12.5 5.3 18.1 5.1 1.7 1.0  .585
 Total 6637193633922560 8.5 3.1 11.8 4.3 1.2 1.4  .611

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Shantz*mr .635 1.09247 .223124 .403125 .406 27.2 3.2 2.89 2.61
Burgmeier*mr .661 1.11295 .210157 .422158 .425 36.4 3.5 3.26 2.86
Chandlersp .687 1.31937 .259496 .414508 .424128.2 4.1 3.74 3.68
Cicottesp .729 1.31830 .271485 .453487 .455123.4 4.3 3.96 3.83
Tudor*sp .665 1.15629 .223329 .420333 .425 75.5 3.5 3.23 3.09
Marshall,MGcl .696 1.28225 .218139 .440143 .453 31.4 3.7 3.42 4.06
Matlock*sp .727 1.27799 .240492 .458499 .465121.8 4.2 3.87 3.84
Mendoza,Rmr .797 1.34311 .264191 .500194 .508 51.6 5.1 4.71 4.48
Hernandez,W*cl .807 1.53152 .263110 .521110 .521 31.4 6.0 5.48 4.92
Romo,Emr .879 1.8075 .30756 .53857 .548 18.1 7.5 6.75 6.89
 Other  .961 1.98155 .329126 .592127 .596 41.7 8.5 7.99 7.88
 Total  .719 1.294655 .2502705 .4492741 .454682.1 4.2 3.91 3.81

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Shantz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
Burgmeier*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0246 .250
Chandlersp4110 .244226 .634187 4.6203 .150
Cicottesp406 .150225 .625175 4.4229 .409
Tudor*sp286 .214218 .643126 4.5107 .700
Marshall,MGcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0157 .467
Matlock*sp403 .075121 .525188 4.7254 .160
Mendoza,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0268 .308
Hernandez,W*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0146 .429
Romo,Emr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
 Other 80 .00003 .37538 4.8122 .167
 Total 15725 .159993 .592714 4.518255 .302

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Shantz*mr00 .0000 .0003283 .107353510
Burgmeier*mr52 .4002 .40094815 .313595921
Chandlersp00 .0000 .000000 .0004100
Cicottesp00 .0000 .000000 .0004000
Tudor*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Marshall,MGcl2716 .59310 .3709268 .308585840
Matlock*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0004000
Mendoza,Rmr52 .4002 .40034216 .381565622
Hernandez,W*cl2617 .6546 .2314226 .273434330
Romo,Emr00 .0000 .0002114 .36414145
 Other 111.0000 .000053 .6001574
 Total 6438 .59420 .3133018255 .302157272132