Team pitching -- 2018 Josh's Under Achievers
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Shantz*mr 1.293001000021.014336131282
Matlock*sp 3.81420880056.2492624242449237
Mendoza,Rmr 3.860101300025.22812119641112
Burgmeier*mr 3.951111100013.21066763058
Cicottesp 3.98240881152.0583223142883226
Chandlersp 4.02430883153.2522624232134239
Marshall,MGcl 4.91011900011.0766662345
Hernandez,W*cl 5.14015900014.01488661063
Jones,Sl*sp 7.34220880034.1433328222032169
Beggsmr 12.3801170008.0161111345144
 Total  4.4716168323243290.029116314412013434251275

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Shantz*mr000000000 6.0 2.6 8.6 5.6 0.4 2.2 30.3 .637
Matlock*sp320110340 7.8 3.8 11.8 3.8 0.6 1.0110.1 .590
Mendoza,Rmr110001100 9.8 3.2 13.0 2.1 1.4 0.7 28.8 .626
Burgmeier*mr000000110 6.6 4.6 11.2 4.0 2.0 0.9 17.9 .553
Cicottesp332100230 10.0 2.4 12.6 4.8 1.4 2.0 95.4 .634
Chandlersp410321340 8.7 3.9 13.1 3.5 0.5 0.9102.3 .610
Marshall,MGcl200020010 5.7 4.9 10.6 4.9 1.6 1.0 20.3 .568
Hernandez,W*cl200000000 9.0 3.9 12.9 3.9 0.6 1.0 23.7 .596
Jones,Sl*sp121020240 11.3 5.8 17.0 5.2 0.8 0.9 81.3 .577
Beggsmr000101000 18.0 3.4 22.5 4.5 5.6 1.3 20.4 .622
 Total 169367312170 9.0 3.7 12.9 4.2 1.1 1.1  .604

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Shantz*mr .520 0.9562 .21027 .32927 .329 5.0 2.1 1.91 1.68
Matlock*sp .697 1.29184 .245102 .430103 .435 23.8 3.7 3.41 3.33
Mendoza,Rmr .775 1.4493 .25854 .48254 .482 15.1 5.3 4.77 4.78
Burgmeier*mr .747 1.2442 .16729 .50029 .500 7.3 4.8 4.32 3.77
Cicottesp .821 1.38175 .286116 .513117 .518 32.5 5.5 5.06 4.56
Chandlersp .699 1.40189 .25999 .414102 .427 27.0 4.4 4.08 3.82
Marshall,MGcl .631 1.1831 .16119 .42219 .422 3.6 2.8 2.64 3.24
Hernandez,W*cl .703 1.4350 .26028 .44428 .444 7.8 4.9 4.52 3.82
Jones,Sl*sp .879 1.89124 .32391 .53891 .538 28.2 7.0 6.65 6.21
Beggsmr1.255 2.3831 .35535 .79536 .818 14.315.4 14.45 15.97
 Total  .759 1.42981 .262600 .471606 .475160.8 4.9 4.49 4.28

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Shantz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Matlock*sp80 .00005 .62546 5.882 .250
Mendoza,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.043 .750
Burgmeier*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Cicottesp81 .12515 .62532 4.054 .800
Chandlersp83 .37515 .62545 5.670 .000
Marshall,MGcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hernandez,W*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
Jones,Sl*sp80 .00003 .37538 4.8111 .091
Beggsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Total 324 .125318 .563161 5.05014 .280

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Shantz*mr00 .0000 .0000131 .07710103
Matlock*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Mendoza,Rmr10 .00011.0001176 .35313137
Burgmeier*mr21 .5000 .000272 .28611113
Cicottesp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Chandlersp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Marshall,MGcl111.0000 .000352 .400995
Hernandez,W*cl65 .8331 .167130 .000996
Jones,Sl*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Beggsmr111.0000 .000053 .600774
 Total 118 .7272 .18275014 .280325928