Team games started -- 2018 Paul's Ninjas
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Dan Brouthers0700000007
Oscar Charleston0000007007
Mickey Cochrane5000000005
Brian Giles0000000707
King Kelly2000000002
Fred McGriff0000000077
Joe Morgan0070000007
Tim Raines0000070007
Scott Rolen0007000007
Honus Wagner0000700007
 Total777777777 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Dan Brouthers023000000023
Oscar Charleston000000230023
Mickey Cochrane190000000019
Brian Giles000000023023
King Kelly4000000004
Fred McGriff000000002323
Joe Morgan002300000023
Tim Raines000002300023
Scott Rolen000230000023
Honus Wagner000023000023
 Total232323232323232323 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Dan Brouthers030000000030
Oscar Charleston000000300030
Mickey Cochrane240000000024
Brian Giles000000030030
King Kelly6000000006
Fred McGriff000000003030
Joe Morgan003000000030
Tim Raines000003000030
Scott Rolen000300000030
Honus Wagner000030000030
 Total303030303030303030