Team games started -- 2018 Paul's Ninjas
Regular season -- as of 9/27/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Dan Brouthers045000000045
Oscar Charleston000000450045
Mickey Cochrane140000000014
Brian Giles000000045045
King Kelly310000000031
Joe Morgan004500000045
Tim Raines000004500045
Manny Ramirez0000000099
Scott Rolen000450000045
Honus Wagner000045000045
 Other000000003636
 Total454545454545454545 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Dan Brouthers01110000000111
Oscar Charleston00000011100111
Mickey Cochrane700000000070
Brian Giles00000001110111
King Kelly410000000041
Joe Morgan00111000000111
Tim Raines00000111000111
Manny Ramirez000000001414
Scott Rolen00011100000111
Honus Wagner00001110000111
 Other000000009797
 Total111111111111111111111111111 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Dan Brouthers01560000000156
Oscar Charleston00000015600156
Mickey Cochrane840000000084
Brian Giles00000001560156
King Kelly720000000072
Joe Morgan00156000000156
Tim Raines00000156000156
Manny Ramirez000000002323
Scott Rolen00015600000156
Honus Wagner00001560000156
 Other00000000133133
 Total156156156156156156156156156