Team pitching -- 2018 Jeremy's Stalwart Soldiers
Regular season -- as of 9/29/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Timlincl 3.3054356500114.299494230481216461
Franco,Jo*cl 3.393895900082.18936313040115366
Facecl 3.8326259000101.096454318481914411
Walshsp 3.8913130323291222.020411896501523819913
Drysdalesp 4.359140313181227.2231115110611443117975
Halladaysp 4.5712120323250202.2205112103361062820831
Enatsu*sp 4.7610140323272204.1183114108711154321856
Garbercl 4.8846174500055.1623030182646239
Apodacamr 5.844100571500126.1139928268631913585
fCoveleski,H*sp 6.2335010100056.14941391825136234
 Total  4.426592311571572941392.213577526844007672181375871

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Timlincl350402410 7.8 2.4 10.4 3.8 0.9 1.6 29.2 .638
Franco,Jo*cl032152150 9.7 3.3 13.1 4.4 1.2 1.3 22.9 .607
Facecl113120160 8.6 1.6 10.2 4.3 1.7 2.7 23.8 .647
Walshsp892132030 8.3 2.0 10.3 6.2 1.5 3.0102.7 .640
Drysdalesp784940470 9.1 2.4 11.9 5.7 1.2 2.4111.0 .628
Halladaysp13812100100 9.1 1.6 10.8 4.7 1.2 2.9 91.5 .647
Enatsu*sp740690130 8.1 3.1 11.5 5.1 1.9 1.6 96.7 .611
Garbercl013321320 10.1 2.9 13.5 4.2 0.7 1.4 18.3 .616
Apodacamr722714150 9.9 4.8 15.2 4.5 1.4 0.9 38.0 .582
fCoveleski,H*sp500100140 7.8 2.9 10.9 4.0 2.1 1.4 81.7 .611
 Total 51411735271116460 8.8 2.6 11.6 5.0 1.4 1.9  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Timlincl .658 1.13367 .237185 .401189 .410 40.8 3.2 2.88 3.04
Franco,Jo*cl .751 1.45284 .275169 .462170 .464 45.8 4.9 4.51 4.55
Facecl .727 1.13325 .237190 .462191 .465 43.9 3.8 3.52 3.49
Walshsp .737 1.14672 .247443 .485444 .486102.3 4.0 3.73 3.38
Drysdalesp .740 1.28730 .274445 .456454 .466116.2 4.5 4.13 3.96
Halladaysp .733 1.19659 .269381 .458383 .461 94.8 4.2 3.79 3.57
Enatsu*sp .769 1.24621 .225431 .504437 .511105.9 4.6 4.20 4.16
Garbercl .788 1.45188 .309111 .464114 .477 31.9 5.3 4.67 4.47
Apodacamr .821 1.64428 .280297 .508304 .520 86.7 6.1 5.56 5.76
fCoveleski,H*sp .792 1.19177 .203123 .526124 .530 30.5 4.8 4.39 3.95
 Total  .748 1.264451 .2562775 .4732810 .479698.9 4.4 4.07 3.94

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Timlincl50 .00000 .00021 4.2198 .421
Franco,Jo*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0226 .273
Facecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
Walshsp329 .281116 .500139 4.3114 .364
Drysdalesp318 .258116 .516136 4.41710 .588
Halladaysp325 .156016 .500134 4.2135 .385
Enatsu*sp327 .219211 .344135 4.2175 .294
Garbercl00 .00000 .0000 0.096 .667
Apodacamr150 .00001 .06764 4.34316 .372
fCoveleski,H*sp100 .00003 .30050 5.0221.000
 Total 15729 .185463 .401679 4.317366 .382

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Timlincl43 .7501 .25054212 .286565116
Franco,Jo*cl129 .7503 .25093011 .367595931
Facecl52 .4003 .60063519 .543595929
Walshsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Drysdalesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Halladaysp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Enatsu*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Garbercl2217 .7735 .22703110 .323454541
Apodacamr10 .0000 .00023514 .400574211
fCoveleski,H*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
 Total 4431 .70512 .2732217366 .382157256128