Team pitching -- 2018 Jeremy's Stalwart Soldiers
Regular season -- as of 5/11/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Drysdalesp 2.16320663150.043121263865196
Timlincl 2.35011900015.112443102059
Facecl 2.70100900016.21165673267
Walshsp 3.48420662041.138231652593168
Apodacamr 3.74100900021.22410910153597
Franco,Jo*cl 3.77010900014.11476641165
Garbercl 3.86216900011.21355031246
Halladaysp 4.15230661039.0382318102434162
Enatsu*sp 7.03110661132.038252591992142
Coveleski,H*sp 10.18130550020.12424237168291
 Total  4.2215147292972262.12551391236216145261093

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Drysdalesp321320000 7.7 1.1 9.4 6.8 1.1 6.3115.3 .643
Timlincl020001100 7.0 1.8 8.8 5.9 1.2 3.3 24.0 .648
Facecl000100000 5.9 3.2 9.7 3.8 1.6 1.2 24.0 .639
Walshsp420110010 8.3 1.1 9.6 5.4 2.0 5.0 97.2 .672
Apodacamr200101010 10.0 4.2 14.5 6.2 1.2 1.5 39.4 .608
Franco,Jo*cl000120020 8.8 3.8 13.2 2.5 0.6 0.7 27.3 .606
Garbercl000001000 10.0 0.0 10.0 2.3 0.899.0 16.2 .651
Halladaysp020000000 8.8 2.3 11.1 5.5 0.7 2.4 92.5 .632
Enatsu*sp110200010 10.7 2.5 13.8 5.3 2.5 2.1 81.8 .623
Coveleski,H*sp000000020 10.6 3.1 13.7 7.1 3.5 2.3 66.4 .599
 Total 1091953170 8.7 2.1 11.2 5.5 1.5 2.6  .634

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Drysdalesp .618 0.98143 .25972 .36775 .383 16.0 2.9 2.59 2.65
Timlincl .622 0.9844 .22723 .39023 .390 4.7 2.8 2.48 2.42
Facecl .602 1.0250 .16026 .38827 .403 5.2 2.8 2.53 2.85
Walshsp .740 1.04128 .22782 .48883 .494 18.8 3.9 3.69 3.31
Apodacamr .808 1.5768 .30948 .49549 .505 13.1 5.3 4.90 5.48
Franco,Jo*cl .662 1.4053 .24525 .38526 .400 6.7 4.0 3.80 3.90
Garbercl .674 1.1142 .28618 .39118 .391 4.3 3.3 2.99 3.14
Halladaysp .665 1.23125 .28066 .40766 .407 15.2 3.4 3.16 3.23
Enatsu*sp .937 1.47103 .28286 .60688 .620 26.2 7.4 6.63 6.29
Coveleski,H*sp1.011 1.5260 .26762 .68162 .681 18.4 8.0 7.35 7.02
 Total  .738 1.21816 .257508 .465517 .473126.1 4.2 3.89 3.88

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Drysdalesp63 .50015 .83323 3.842 .500
Timlincl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Facecl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Walshsp62 .33304 .66728 4.720 .000
Apodacamr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Franco,Jo*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Garbercl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Halladaysp61 .16703 .50021 3.543 .750
Enatsu*sp61 .16711 .16731 5.252 .400
Coveleski,H*sp50 .00001 .20023 4.6221.000
 Total 297 .241214 .483126 4.33113 .419

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Drysdalesp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Timlincl111.0000 .000291 .111992
Facecl00 .0000 .000010 .000996
Walshsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Apodacamr00 .0000 .000095 .556992
Franco,Jo*cl10 .00011.000376 .857993
Garbercl86 .7502 .250051 .200999
Halladaysp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Enatsu*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Coveleski,H*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
 Total 107 .7003 .30053113 .419294522