Team pitching -- 2018 Ryan's TBD
Regular season -- as of 5/11/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wettelandcl 2.930071300015.110558152165
Otsukamr 4.321001800025.029131261742108
Guidry*sp 4.76230771039.245232182964167
Marte*mr 4.913101500022.0211312152313101
Benitezcl 5.300101300018.21411114127375
Bunningsp 5.55140880047.0663429103451222
Rijosp 5.56440880045.1493128212884202
Rocker*cl 6.431101400014.01810107103266
Priorsp 9.34050880035.25446372036115182
Dibblecl 10.61001100009.11711111081056
 Total  5.8212198313110272.032319717610921248251244

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Wettelandcl000000030 5.9 4.7 10.6 8.8 1.2 1.9 18.3 .584
Otsukamr101000110 10.4 2.2 12.6 6.1 1.4 2.8 20.8 .615
Guidry*sp320000020 10.2 1.8 12.0 6.6 1.4 3.6 88.3 .659
Marte*mr100100100 8.6 6.1 15.1 9.4 0.4 1.5 26.3 .556
Benitezcl200200110 6.8 1.9 9.6 5.8 3.4 3.0 21.9 .593
Bunningsp310220110 12.6 1.9 14.9 6.5 1.0 3.4103.5 .641
Rijosp521000030 9.7 4.2 13.9 5.6 1.6 1.3 94.3 .603
Rocker*cl110300010 11.6 4.5 18.0 6.4 1.9 1.4 16.9 .606
Priorsp520312110 13.6 5.0 19.4 9.1 2.8 1.8 84.5 .614
Dibblecl310110010 16.4 9.6 27.0 7.7 1.0 0.8 24.1 .548
 Total 249212425140 10.7 3.6 14.7 7.0 1.6 1.9  .612

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wettelandcl .647 1.1740 .20028 .43128 .431 6.2 3.5 3.27 2.78
Otsukamr .847 1.4081 .30958 .53758 .537 16.8 6.0 5.43 4.69
Guidry*sp .795 1.34124 .31583 .49783 .497 22.4 5.0 4.58 4.44
Marte*mr .763 1.6461 .32848 .47549 .485 12.9 5.2 4.73 4.66
Benitezcl .808 0.9650 .14040 .53342 .560 9.0 4.2 3.90 4.08
Bunningsp .858 1.62171 .357115 .518117 .527 37.9 7.0 6.53 5.67
Rijosp .852 1.54145 .283111 .550111 .550 31.5 6.2 5.62 5.32
Rocker*cl .988 1.7943 .34938 .57641 .621 13.1 8.6 7.59 8.45
Priorsp1.088 2.07112 .384124 .681127 .698 43.710.5 9.92 10.12
Dibblecl1.114 2.8936 .44437 .66138 .679 15.414.3 13.36 12.74
 Total  .877 1.59863 .319682 .548694 .558206.4 6.7 6.15 5.87

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wettelandcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Otsukamr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Guidry*sp71 .14304 .57141 5.931 .333
Marte*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.074 .571
Benitezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Bunningsp80 .00002 .25032 4.094 .444
Rijosp80 .00003 .37537 4.664 .667
Rocker*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Priorsp80 .00001 .12540 5.061 .167
Dibblecl00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
 Total 311 .032010 .323150 4.85319 .358

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wettelandcl771.0000 .000061 .167131313
Otsukamr10 .00011.000493 .33318187
Guidry*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Marte*mr10 .00011.0001113 .27315153
Benitezcl10 .0000 .0002104 .40013131
Bunningsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Rijosp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Rocker*cl20 .0000 .000294 .44414143
Priorsp00 .0000 .000000 .000800
Dibblecl31 .3332 .667184 .50010103
 Total 158 .5334 .267105319 .358318330