Team pitching -- 2018 Ryan's TBD
Regular season -- as of 9/29/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wettelandcl 3.2854236400079.27532292865104340
Marte*mr 4.1633171000106.010156494999713461
Otsukamr 4.4553182000113.112966564487118507
Guidry*sp 5.0213140383830238.22731511336917631221050
Benitezcl 5.022515500080.27049453878178350
Bunningsp 5.8911190393921243.02961761595516650111082
Rocker*cl 5.943204800063.26447424259125303
Dibblecl 6.052224400061.06647414974113300
Rijosp 6.929180393900199.0256171153931272715940
Priorsp 8.015270393930187.225518716777175388898
 Total  5.73589728155155821372.215859828745441106214976231

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Wettelandcl424010170 8.5 3.2 11.6 7.3 1.1 2.3 19.2 .626
Marte*mr400522230 8.6 4.2 13.2 8.4 0.6 2.0 24.8 .594
Otsukamr1024030150 10.2 3.5 13.7 6.9 0.9 2.0 22.2 .602
Guidry*sp9705202100 10.3 2.6 13.1 6.6 1.2 2.6101.2 .630
Benitezcl914210130 7.8 4.2 12.3 8.7 1.9 2.1 24.5 .598
Bunningsp221111280191 11.0 2.0 13.4 6.1 1.9 3.0 99.7 .636
Rocker*cl510631040 9.0 5.9 15.8 8.3 1.7 1.4 25.6 .562
Dibblecl1222171021 9.7 7.2 17.1 10.9 1.6 1.5 28.8 .565
Rijosp2942231480 11.6 4.2 15.9 5.7 1.2 1.4 88.6 .604
Priorsp2290733360 12.2 3.7 16.3 8.4 1.8 2.3 85.9 .616
 Total 12639174033815572 10.4 3.6 14.2 7.3 1.4 2.0  .611

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wettelandcl .708 1.29237 .274151 .444151 .444 38.7 4.3 3.93 3.60
Marte*mr .716 1.42301 .312201 .436206 .447 52.6 4.5 4.02 4.01
Otsukamr .788 1.53365 .323248 .489248 .489 71.6 5.6 5.12 4.68
Guidry*sp .798 1.43769 .315519 .494524 .499145.4 5.4 4.94 4.70
Benitezcl .747 1.34215 .247170 .486172 .491 42.7 4.6 4.29 4.34
Bunningsp .865 1.44799 .308586 .542598 .553178.2 6.5 5.94 5.53
Rocker*cl .808 1.66184 .283152 .502158 .521 44.5 6.1 5.66 6.11
Dibblecl .858 1.89165 .333165 .550166 .553 50.4 7.2 6.69 6.71
Rijosp .872 1.75691 .331507 .539509 .541162.3 7.2 6.61 6.26
Priorsp .934 1.77601 .361524 .584531 .591173.9 8.2 7.51 7.13
 Total  .830 1.554327 .3173223 .5173263 .524956.1 6.2 5.64 5.40

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wettelandcl00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Marte*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.05012 .240
Otsukamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0277 .259
Guidry*sp383 .079018 .474213 5.6247 .292
Benitezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0248 .333
Bunningsp392 .051113 .333182 4.72415 .625
Rocker*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0345 .147
Dibblecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0243 .125
Rijosp390 .000012 .308205 5.33620 .556
Priorsp393 .07708 .205159 4.1258 .320
 Total 1558 .052251 .329759 4.927385 .311

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wettelandcl2723 .8524 .14804011 .275646461
Marte*mr41 .2501 .250106618 .273717118
Otsukamr91 .1117 .778115719 .333828224
Guidry*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003800
Benitezcl51 .2003 .60063810 .263555513
Bunningsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
Rocker*cl40 .0001 .25044215 .357484814
Dibblecl42 .5002 .50033012 .400444417
Rijosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
Priorsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003900
 Total 5328 .52818 .3403427385 .311155364147