Team games started -- 2018 Robert's Sith Lords
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Bobby Abreu000000011011
Luke Appling000011000011
Roger Bresnahan110000000011
Brett Butler0000000022
Eddie Collins001100000011
Dave Magadan000110000011
Sadaharu Oh011000000011
John Olerud0000000099
Pete Rose000001100011
Roy Thomas000000110011
 Total111111111111111111 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Bobby Abreu000000018018
Luke Appling000018000018
Roger Bresnahan180000000018
Brett Butler0000000044
Eddie Collins001800000018
Dave Magadan000180000018
Sadaharu Oh018000000018
John Olerud000000001414
Pete Rose000001800018
Roy Thomas000000180018
 Total181818181818181818 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Bobby Abreu000000029029
Luke Appling000029000029
Roger Bresnahan290000000029
Brett Butler0000000066
Eddie Collins002900000029
Dave Magadan000290000029
Sadaharu Oh029000000029
John Olerud000000002323
Pete Rose000002900029
Roy Thomas000000290029
 Total292929292929292929