Team pitching -- 2018 Robert's Sith Lords
Regular season -- as of 9/22/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Reed,Romr 3.1534081000148.2133565240901510611
Eckersleycl 3.4858236000072.17134281667122306
Stratton,Msp 3.651390313131202.11979682561102718861
Johnson,Ra*sp 3.7611110333141232.019410697842474316973
Mathewsonsp 3.8916100313171226.220610798811672510956
Aguileracl 4.044314900075.26440341852106307
Righetti*cl 5.162444000052.1543230213357231
Paigesp 5.468140313152194.1217128118581272816846
Sutton,Dosp 5.987140252561140.0151110934781284621
Russell,R*sp 6.75120600010.21588393051
 Total  4.257079281491492571355.01302717640424983196895763

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Reed,Romr1242540350 8.1 2.4 10.8 5.4 0.9 2.3 26.0 .630
Eckersleycl514100120 8.8 2.0 10.9 8.3 1.5 4.2 17.8 .679
Stratton,Msp15411030280 8.8 2.5 11.7 4.9 1.2 2.0 97.2 .638
Johnson,Ra*sp16100742350 7.5 3.3 11.1 9.6 1.7 2.9112.3 .619
Mathewsonsp18945110170 8.2 3.2 11.6 6.6 1.0 2.1112.4 .622
Aguileracl710021140 7.6 2.1 9.8 6.2 1.2 2.9 22.7 .643
Righetti*cl100232010 9.3 3.6 13.2 5.7 0.9 1.6 21.0 .587
Paigesp1275530230 10.0 2.7 13.0 5.9 1.3 2.2 98.5 .622
Sutton,Dosp1540320150 9.7 3.0 12.9 5.2 1.8 1.7 85.1 .616
Russell,R*sp001100010 12.7 2.5 16.0 7.6 2.5 3.0 29.0 .678
 Total 10140173932514410 8.6 2.8 11.7 6.5 1.3 2.3  .627

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Reed,Romr .689 1.16461 .256261 .427266 .435 65.1 3.9 3.55 3.13
Eckersleycl .698 1.20210 .281133 .435134 .438 34.6 4.2 3.87 3.59
Stratton,Msp .709 1.25658 .258372 .432382 .444 96.8 4.2 3.88 3.82
Johnson,Ra*sp .716 1.20592 .255453 .466460 .473107.8 4.1 3.77 3.67
Mathewsonsp .690 1.27678 .267412 .431417 .436104.5 4.1 3.73 3.53
Aguileracl .659 1.08227 .238129 .420129 .420 29.8 3.5 3.19 2.81
Righetti*cl .749 1.43170 .288107 .463109 .472 28.2 4.7 4.36 4.34
Paigesp .785 1.42628 .301411 .486416 .492114.5 5.2 4.77 4.70
Sutton,Dosp .818 1.41462 .266326 .525329 .530 94.1 5.9 5.45 4.96
Russell,R*sp1.003 1.6935 .34332 .62733 .647 11.3 9.5 8.57 7.54
 Total  .729 1.274121 .2682636 .4572675 .464683.9 4.5 4.09 3.88

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Reed,Romr00 .00000 .0000 0.0269 .346
Eckersleycl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111 .091
Stratton,Msp313 .097119 .613148 4.8203 .150
Johnson,Ra*sp314 .129119 .613143 4.6152 .133
Mathewsonsp317 .226114 .452153 4.9162 .125
Aguileracl00 .00000 .0000 0.0188 .444
Righetti*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0188 .444
Paigesp315 .161211 .355148 4.83114 .452
Sutton,Dosp256 .24019 .360121 4.8164 .250
Russell,R*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 14925 .168772 .483713 4.817151 .298

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Reed,Romr20 .00021.00078126 .321818128
Eckersleycl3123 .7427 .22613012 .400606049
Stratton,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Johnson,Ra*sp00 .0000 .000010 .0003321
Mathewsonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Aguileracl21 .5001 .5005296 .207494919
Righetti*cl64 .6671 .1670275 .185404021
Paigesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Sutton,Dosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Russell,R*sp00 .0000 .000032 .667666
 Total 4128 .68311 .2681317151 .298149238124