Team pitching -- 2018 Robert's Sith Lords
Regular season -- as of 5/12/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Eckersleycl 2.13122800012.212532161152
Reed,Romr 2.252001600036.0289912652133
Mathewsonsp 2.74230662149.136151594150191
Aguileracl 3.00001900012.0944371444
Johnson,Ra*sp 3.92130761043.2422219154772187
Stratton,Msp 5.65220660036.2472523101683172
Paigesp 5.70230662136.1462323111954165
Russell,R*sp 6.7500020004.0733041019
Sutton,Dosp 8.65220551026.0382625102551127
Righetti*cl 10.2402190009.2161111441149
 Total  4.5612174292962266.12811431356520539181139

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Eckersleycl001000000 8.5 1.4 9.9 11.4 0.7 8.0 24.0 .677
Reed,Romr410010110 7.0 0.3 7.3 6.5 1.326.0 27.1 .670
Mathewsonsp601020020 6.6 1.6 8.2 7.5 0.9 4.6117.5 .670
Aguileracl000010010 6.8 2.3 9.0 5.3 0.8 2.3 17.2 .658
Johnson,Ra*sp310010010 8.7 3.1 11.7 9.7 1.4 3.1 97.4 .632
Stratton,Msp000400020 11.5 2.5 15.0 3.9 2.0 1.6101.5 .642
Paigesp410320010 11.4 2.7 14.9 4.7 1.2 1.7 96.2 .619
Russell,R*sp000000000 15.8 0.0 15.8 9.0 2.399.0 28.0 .696
Sutton,Dosp400100010 13.2 3.5 17.0 8.7 1.7 2.5 89.6 .614
Righetti*cl000100000 14.9 3.7 19.6 3.7 0.9 1.0 18.3 .564
 Total 2132970190 9.5 2.2 12.0 6.9 1.3 3.2  .641

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Eckersleycl .609 1.1133 .33319 .36519 .365 4.3 3.0 2.76 2.58
Reed,Romr .597 0.81101 .22850 .37650 .376 10.2 2.6 2.30 1.84
Mathewsonsp .574 0.91136 .22870 .36670 .366 15.8 2.9 2.60 1.89
Aguileracl .673 1.0033 .24219 .43219 .432 3.1 2.4 2.12 2.34
Johnson,Ra*sp .714 1.31118 .29785 .45585 .455 21.9 4.5 4.07 3.99
Stratton,Msp .855 1.55134 .29188 .51292 .535 27.9 6.6 6.16 6.39
Paigesp .824 1.57127 .32380 .48583 .503 25.1 6.2 5.59 5.87
Russell,R*sp1.000 1.7514 .42912 .63212 .632 4.4 9.9 8.95 7.95
Sutton,Dosp .951 1.8586 .38475 .59176 .598 26.6 9.1 8.30 7.56
Righetti*cl .997 2.0739 .38529 .59230 .612 10.710.0 8.99 8.66
 Total  .750 1.30821 .295527 .463536 .471145.7 4.9 4.43 4.17

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Eckersleycl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Reed,Romr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Mathewsonsp62 .33314 .66716 2.720 .000
Aguileracl00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Johnson,Ra*sp61 .16704 .66724 4.040 .000
Stratton,Msp60 .00002 .33327 4.572 .286
Paigesp62 .33312 .33335 5.873 .429
Russell,R*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Sutton,Dosp51 .20001 .20037 7.440 .000
Righetti*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
 Total 296 .207213 .448139 4.8388 .211

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Eckersleycl32 .6671 .333051 .200886
Reed,Romr00 .0000 .0001205 .25016168
Mathewsonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Aguileracl111.0000 .000250 .000992
Johnson,Ra*sp00 .0000 .000010 .000711
Stratton,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Paigesp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Russell,R*sp00 .0000 .000032 .667222
Sutton,Dosp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Righetti*cl21 .5000 .000040 .000994
 Total 64 .6671 .1673388 .211294523